Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 30 October 1999

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
10.Alexey Dekhtiar - Ludmila AndrievskikhRussian Federation
11.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
12.Denis Kaspirovich - Natalia Gavrilova
13.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
14.Janis Vanags - Jeva Pauksena
14.Stanislav Smirnov - Oksana BobrovaRussian Federation
16.Denis Khadzhiev - Anastasia NovozhilovaRussian Federation
17.Alexandr Sergejev - Olga NikolaevaFinland
18.Andrey Markov - Julia GubarevaRussian Federation
19.Alexey Galchun - Tatiana DeminaRussian Federation
20.Alexandr Zaharov - Ekaterina BarulinaRussian Federation
21.Andrei Tiabut - Anna MikhedUkraine
21.Alexey Eremenko - Ekaterina VershininaRussian Federation
23.Vladislav Vinogradov - Anastasia MouravievaRussian Federation
23.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
25.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
26.Alexey Nikulin - Alexandra KakurinaRussian Federation
27.Dmitry Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaFinland
28.Pavel Yartsev - Marina BaslykUkraine
28.Vasiliy Nikeshin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation
28.Albert Khaziev - Rezeda KhazievaRussian Federation
28.Evgeniy Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtsovaMoldova
28.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation
33.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
34.Sergey Miheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
35.Alexander Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaRussian Federation
36.Evgeny Savatin - Olga Kartcevskaya
36.Pavel Fomin - Ksenia KapralovaRussian Federation
38.Anton Lebedev - Maria KozlovaFinland
39.Evgeniy Tregubov - Ekaterina VolochkovaRussian Federation
39.Dimitri Filippov - Viktoria ShumilovaRussian Federation
41.Alexander Timofeev - Ekaterina Glazova
41.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
43.Stanislav Reka - Olga FedorovaRussian Federation
44.Sergei Zhokhov - Evgenia PashkinaRussian Federation
45.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
45.Anton Prikazsikov - Maria Prikazsikova
45.Timofei Bavinov - Elena UspenskayaRussian Federation
48.Dmitry Kranyansky - Yulia MinchevaRussian Federation
49.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
50.Artem Suharev - Yulia RodionovaRussian Federation
50.Sergey Osipov - Oxana KesninaRussian Federation
52.Andrey Ryapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
52.Dmitri Gogolev - Ekaterina ShuinaRussian Federation
54.Alexandr Zateishikov - Elena BelovaFinland
54.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
56.Andrey Trofimov - Yulia MaximovaRussian Federation
57.Valery Zaharov - Natalia Mitjakina
57.Denis Sorkin - Aleksandra PoletaevaRussian Federation
57.Ivan Semenov - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
57.Pavel Kotelnikov - Natalia KoltsovaRussian Federation
61. Nikitin,Oleg - Ekaterina SheshukovaGermany
61.Vladislav Ivnov - Karina MoskoliovaRussian Federation
63.Andrey Shalygin - Irina ShalyginaRussian Federation
64.Alexey Yazykov - Viktoria ShlyusaverRussian Federation
64.Sergey Pozhnyachkin - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
64.Alexandr Mogilin - Julia VolkovaRussian Federation
64.David Kulumbegashvili - Ia KvirikashviliGeorgia
64.Anton Efremov - Elena SamodanovaRussian Federation
69.Georyi Boldenkov - Anna StepuninaRussian Federation
70.Aleksei Tverdokhlebov - Elizaveta NesterovaRussian Federation
70.Dmitri Sergunin - Diana SadretdinovaRussian Federation
70.Konstantin Gusev - Marina Sheremetieva
73.Dmitri Orlov - Natalia Khromova
73.Gabor Hoffmann - Petra BischofRussian Federation
73.Vladimir Golubin - Irina Korchagina
73.Konstantin Arhipkin - Irina YakolevaRussian Federation
77.Alexandre Mantesova - Oxana Polekhina
77.Stanislav Kondusov - Inna KhanRussian Federation
79.Petr Lihachev - Yulia PlahotinaRussian Federation
79.Dmitry Brovko - Elena BrovkoRussian Federation
79.Vadim Asmolov - Olga TsikaliukRussian Federation
82.Ivan Lebedev - Irina Pechenova
82.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRussian Federation
84.Alexandr Kuznetcov - Anastasia LavrenkoRussian Federation
84.Sesed Joseph - Tatiana SviridovaRussian Federation
84.Denis Grigoriev - Marina LazarevaRussian Federation
84.Nikolay Aleshkin - Olga ParkhomenkoRussian Federation
88.Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalia OvcharenkoRussian Federation
89.Konstantin Smirnov - Anna Zhukova
90.Denis Butuzov - Svetlana LazarevaRussian Federation
90.Alexei Belikov - Ksenia Olshanskaia
92.Stanislav Molozhin - Olga PozdnyakovaRussian Federation
92.Dmitri Kuvshinov - Victoria ShuvalovaRussian Federation
92.Eduard Kim - Anastasia GorshkovaRussian Federation
95.Alexandr Yudin - Nataliya GalyanRussian Federation
96.Mihail Sokolov - Maria PlatnovaRussian Federation
96.Vladimir Popov - Natalia BourdouliRussian Federation