Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 30 October 1999

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
10.Alexey Dekhtiar - Ludmila AndrievskikhRUS
11.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRUS
12.Denis Kaspirovich - Natalia Gavrilova
13.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRUS
14.Janis Vanags - Jeva Pauksena
14.Stanislav Smirnov - Oksana BobrovaRUS
16.Denis Khadzhiev - Anastasia NovozhilovaRUS
17.Alexandr Sergejev - Olga NikolaevaFIN
18.Andrey Markov - Julia GubarevaRUS
19.Alexey Galchun - Tatiana DeminaRUS
20.Alexandr Zaharov - Ekaterina BarulinaRUS
21.Andrei Tiabut - Anna MikhedUKR
21.Alexey Eremenko - Ekaterina VershininaRUS
23.Vladislav Vinogradov - Anastasia MouravievaRUS
23.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBLR
25.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
26.Alexey Nikulin - Alexandra KakurinaRUS
27.Dmitry Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaFIN
28.Pavel Yartsev - Marina BaslykUKR
28.Vasiliy Nikeshin - Polina KulbedaRUS
28.Albert Khaziev - Rezeda KhazievaRUS
28.Evgeniy Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtsovaMDA
28.Nikolay Darin - Iulia TutushinaRUS
33.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRUS
34.Sergey Miheev - Anastasia SidoranRUS
35.Alexander Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaRUS
36.Evgeny Savatin - Olga Kartcevskaya
36.Pavel Fomin - Ksenia KapralovaRUS
38.Anton Lebedev - Maria KozlovaFIN
39.Evgeniy Tregubov - Ekaterina VolochkovaRUS
39.Dimitri Filippov - Viktoria ShumilovaRUS
41.Alexander Timofeev - Ekaterina Glazova
41.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRUS
43.Stanislav Reka - Olga FedorovaRUS
44.Sergei Zhokhov - Evgenia PashkinaRUS
45.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRUS
45.Anton Prikazsikov - Maria Prikazsikova
45.Timofei Bavinov - Elena UspenskayaRUS
48.Dmitry Kranyansky - Yulia MinchevaRUS
49.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRUS
50.Artem Suharev - Yulia RodionovaRUS
50.Sergey Osipov - Oxana KesninaRUS
52.Andrey Ryapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRUS
52.Dmitri Gogolev - Ekaterina ShuinaRUS
54.Alexandr Zateishikov - Elena BelovaFIN
54.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRUS
56.Andrey Trofimov - Yulia MaximovaRUS
57.Valery Zaharov - Natalia Mitjakina
57.Denis Sorkin - Aleksandra PoletaevaRUS
57.Ivan Semenov - Veronika VlasovaRUS
57.Pavel Kotelnikov - Natalia KoltsovaRUS
61. Nikitin,Oleg - Ekaterina SheshukovaGER
61.Vladislav Ivnov - Karina MoskoliovaRUS
63.Andrey Shalygin - Irina ShalyginaRUS
64.Alexey Yazykov - Viktoria ShlyusaverRUS
64.Sergey Pozhnyachkin - Oxana LandyrevaRUS
64.Alexandr Mogilin - Julia VolkovaRUS
64.David Kulumbegashvili - Ia KvirikashviliGEO
64.Anton Efremov - Elena SamodanovaRUS
69.Georyi Boldenkov - Anna StepuninaRUS
70.Aleksei Tverdokhlebov - Elizaveta NesterovaRUS
70.Dmitri Sergunin - Diana SadretdinovaRUS
70.Konstantin Gusev - Marina Sheremetieva
73.Dmitri Orlov - Natalia Khromova
73.Gabor Hoffmann - Petra BischofRUS
73.Vladimir Golubin - Irina Korchagina
73.Konstantin Arhipkin - Irina YakolevaRUS
77.Alexandre Mantesova - Oxana Polekhina
77.Stanislav Kondusov - Inna KhanRUS
79.Petr Lihachev - Yulia PlahotinaRUS
79.Dmitry Brovko - Elena BrovkoRUS
79.Vadim Asmolov - Olga TsikaliukRUS
82.Ivan Lebedev - Irina Pechenova
82.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRUS
84.Alexandr Kuznetcov - Anastasia LavrenkoRUS
84.Sesed Joseph - Tatiana SviridovaRUS
84.Denis Grigoriev - Marina LazarevaRUS
84.Nikolay Aleshkin - Olga ParkhomenkoRUS
88.Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalia OvcharenkoRUS
89.Konstantin Smirnov - Anna Zhukova
90.Denis Butuzov - Svetlana LazarevaRUS
90.Alexei Belikov - Ksenia Olshanskaia
92.Stanislav Molozhin - Olga PozdnyakovaRUS
92.Dmitri Kuvshinov - Victoria ShuvalovaRUS
92.Eduard Kim - Anastasia GorshkovaRUS
95.Alexandr Yudin - Nataliya GalyanRUS
96.Mihail Sokolov - Maria PlatnovaRUS
96.Vladimir Popov - Natalia BourdouliRUS