Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russian Federation on 20 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation124200280
2.Egor Petrov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation135190266
3.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRussian Federation109180252
4.Salvatore Bellavita - Tina BazykinaAlbania80170238
5.Nikita Evstafiev - Elizaveta DemianovaRussian Federation159164230
6.Sergejs Zaleskis - Nastassia SakolchykBelarus85160224

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Konstantin Astafiev - Viktoria DinchevaBulgaria117140196
8.Roman Shatrov - Alina AnanchenkoRussian Federation112130182
9.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRussian Federation152120168
10.Nikita Milchenko - Maria PorokhinaRussian Federation133110154
11.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRussian Federation16290126
12.Daniil Lunev - Julia TreshchevaRussian Federation1387098
13.Ivan Kudashev - Ksenia SokolovaRussian Federation935070

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Jurga GustaiteLithuania845070
14. - 15.Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia PovaliaevaRussian Federation1015070
16. - 18.Denis Ruchka - Maria YasinskayaRussian Federation1165070
16. - 18.Sergey Erushov - Alina MekhrabanRussian Federation1325070
16. - 18.Ivan Morozov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation1605070
19.Danis Sharipov - Anastasia StarovoytovaRussian Federation1185070
20.Roman Zotov - Anna PozdniakovaRussian Federation1195070
21. - 23.Georgy Nechuykin - Margarita StaroletovaRussian Federation1223042
21. - 23.Sergey Katkov - Irina ProkhorovaRussian Federation1253042
21. - 23.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation1283042
24.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBelarus833042

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRussian Federation1392434
26. - 27.Farit Shafigullin - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1132434
26. - 27.Rafail Feyzikov - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation1362434
28.Vladislav Korennoy - Kristina MurakhovskayaRussian Federation1142434
29. - 30.Nikita Yutin - Evgenia NeparidzeRussian Federation1112434
29. - 30.Kirill Alexandrov - Anastasia DubrovskayaRussian Federation1232434
31.Ilya Ivanov - Anna KvashninovaRussian Federation1582028
32.Vladimir Fedorov - Daria KozlovaRussian Federation1632028
33. - 34.Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina NeustroevaRussian Federation1042028
33. - 34.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRussian Federation1412028
35.Vasily Tiukhtin - Anna SorokinaRussian Federation1542028
36.Dmitry Martynyuk - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation1262028
37. - 38.Valery Bystrov - Anastasia MurzinaRussian Federation881521
37. - 38.Danil Koriapin - Marina DonkeevaRussian Federation921521
39.Nikolay Levchenkov - Ksenia TumaevaRussian Federation961521
40. - 41.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation1051521
40. - 41.German Mirasov - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation1551521
42. - 43.Ilya Ushakov - Victoria LiulkoRussian Federation1571521
42. - 43.Sergey Vostrikov - Anastasia RybolovaRussian Federation1611521
44. - 45.Alexey Kudinov - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation941217
44. - 45.Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna KalimulinaRussian Federation1451217
46.Nikolay Gapon - Elizaveta PavlovaRussian Federation1151217
47.Dmitry Maslov - Evgenia ManukovskayaRussian Federation991217
48.Nikita Starikov - Ekaterina BondarenkoRussian Federation1471217

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.German Fedorov - Ekaterina BoytsovaRussian Federation1081014
50.Dmitry Verkhovtsev - Elena NatacheevaRussian Federation1481014
51. - 52.Nikita Baryshev - Margarita SibelevaRussian Federation871014
51. - 52.Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Daria KarashurovaRussian Federation1371014
53.Stepan Zvada - Evgenia TokarevaRussian Federation1501014
54.Igor Zaytsev - Elizaveta BobrovaRussian Federation1301014
55.Lev Lukovich - Darina KavalerovaRussian Federation981014
56.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation1271014
57.Denis Trubin - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation1071014
58. - 59.Anton Goncharov - Ruta GoncharovaLatvia821014
58. - 59.Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasia BorovayaRussian Federation1211014
60. - 61.Victor Ivashkevich - Anastasia SavvinaRussian Federation911014
60. - 61.Vladimir Tochmin - Ekaterina ShaldybinaRussian Federation1421014
62. - 63.Sergey Demin - Arina ZhukovaRussian Federation891014
62. - 63.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRussian Federation1561014
64. - 66.Artem Pavlov - Victoria GumeniukRussian Federation1001014
64. - 66.Evgeny Sadkovsky - Marina ShadrichevaRussian Federation1021014
64. - 66.Anton Riabinsky - Larisa ChernykhRussian Federation1441014
67.Valentin Dmitriev - Daria EfimovaRussian Federation1291014
68. - 69.Andrey Filatov - Daria KirsanovaRussian Federation1311014
68. - 69.Bogdan Temnokhudov - Ekaterina ZavilovichRussian Federation1531014
70. - 71.Alexey Sokhin - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation1031014
70. - 71.Daniil Zhuravlev - Anastasia PodosochnayaRussian Federation1461014
72.Valery Astanchuk - Alexandra TsvetkovaRussian Federation861014
73.Anton Tsivinsky - Liudmila TsivinskayaRussian Federation1511014
74. - 75.Mikhail Ivantsov - Alexandra DashdamirovaRussian Federation901014
74. - 75.Leonid Likhachev - Olga TorbanRussian Federation971014
76. - 80.Mikhail Kurganov - Julia KondrashovaRussian Federation951014
76. - 80.Oleg Simutin - Anzhela TiagunovaRussian Federation1341014
76. - 80.Kirill Zavodchikov - Ekaterina KravchenkoRussian Federation1401014
76. - 80.Mikhail Rybalkin - Maria TimofeevaRussian Federation1431014
76. - 80.Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRussian Federation1491014