Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Slavutych - Ukraine on 28 March 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Fedor Poliansky - Karina GalustianRussian Federation160272
2.Dmytro Rosenko - Nataliya GrankoUkraine150255
3.Evgeny Kashkovsky - Anna MatusMoldova140238
4.Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia ShypylinaUkraine130221
5.Artem Semerenko - Svetlana SovetchenkoRussian Federation120204
6.Vasily Anokhin - Tina BazykinaEstonia110187
7.Massimo Arcolin - Liubovi MustucMoldova100170
8.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation90153
9.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation80136
10.Viaceslavs Visniakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia70119
11.Jakub Rybicki - Alina NowakPoland60102
11.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUkraine60102
13.Anasiya Zhuchenko - -unknown-Ukraine
14.Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation4678
15.Oleksandr Kravchuk - Olesia GetskoUkraine4475
16.Glib Chernyavskyy - Katerina PerevoznykUkraine4271
16.Pascu Dumitru - Ecaterina JelezniiRomania4271
16.Manole Razvan - Olga NegoduicoMoldova4271
19.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation3661
20.Daniel Falkenberg - Kateryna KrutDenmark3458
21.Oleksii Tishchenko - Alisa PolishchukUkraine3254
21.Roman Gerbey - Ganna PoberezhnykUkraine3254
23.Marco Zingarelli - Ilaria CampanaItaly2848
24.Nikolay Likhanov - Alena BozhanovaRussian Federation2644
25.Alexey Puzanov - Irina GrebennickUkraine2441
25.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRussian Federation2441
27.Igor Gavrilenko - Ana PopescuMoldova2441
28.Oleksiy Guzyr - Rikako OtaUkraine2441
29.Andrey Chumachenko - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation2441
30.Renat Korobka - Inna SamotygaUkraine2441
31.Evgenij Mazejko - Ksenia KotochigovaBelarus2237
32.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMoldova2237
33.Nikita Lysenkov - Irina VasilevskayaRussian Federation2237
34.Kostiantyn Gladkyi - Aleksandra RusakovaUkraine2237
34.Tihon Zhivkov - Jana ZahvatovaUkraine2237
36.Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya KuzmichBelarus2237
37.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliBelarus2034
37.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Daniela BotnariucMoldova2034
39.Andriy Doskoch - Yulia ZhuckUkraine2034
39.Stefan Virlan - Natalia LuchivMoldova2034
39.Taras Opalenek - Alena KislitskayaUkraine2034
42.Mattia Biagioli - Alice FabriziItaly2034
43.Svyatoslav Knyaz - Olga DedushkevichUkraine1831
43.Dmitriy Samolov - Elena PenchevaUkraine1831
45.Oleksyi Nuzhdov - Kateryna KozmaUkraine1831
46.Sergey Bezprozvanny - Julia MochalinaUkraine1831
47.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine1831
48.Igor Gutsan - Diana MaidanicRussian Federation
48.Dan Capcelea - Doina IgnatMoldova1831
48.Volodimir Didkovsky - Lidiya ForostyukUkraine1831
51.Artur Mesropyan - Karolina KobzarUkraine814
52.Artem Bulava - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation814
53.Kirill Kapustinskii - Anastasiya YargulovaUkraine814
54.Oleksandr Koryakin - Victorya NadtocheyUkraine814
54.Artesiom Chepelov - Olga KirianovaBelarus814
54.Oleksiy Burenok - Olga BurenokUkraine814