Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Sochi - Russian Federation on 29 June 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Bredikhin - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation3200310
2.Anton Trubin - Ekaterina MaliavkinaRussian Federation68190294
3.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus79180279
4.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation71170264
5.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSlovenia88164254
6.Alexandr Chzhen - Anna BelousovaRussian Federation54160248

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alessandro Bosco - Valeria BelozerovaItaly83140217
8.Davide Morelli - Caroline KjeldgaardDenmark82130202
9.Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda YashkinaRussian Federation77120186
10.Gleb Batsmanov - Karina NikolaevaRussian Federation1110170
11.Nikita Kadnikov - Julia MishchenkoRussian Federation8490140
12.Marcin Tichoniuk - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation4570108

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Oleg Dedegkaev - Elizaveta KiznerRussian Federation95078
13. - 14.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUkraine645078
15.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation225078
16.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRussian Federation855078
17. - 19.Andrey Eremin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation115078
17. - 19.David Kocharian - Olga KolpakovaRussian Federation165078
17. - 19.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBelarus725078
20.Tagir Yusupov - Regina KarimovaRussian Federation575078
21.Filotas Mark - Barkoczi ZsofiaHungary803046
22.Evgeny Kunaev - Oxana MatvienkoRussian Federation203046
23.Pavel Kosterin - Dana MakarovaRussian Federation663046
24.Stepan Podduev - Sofia BorodinaRussian Federation333046
25.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation732437

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Anton Danilchenko - Aida KairgaliyevaKazakhstan632437
27.Sergey Suraev - Paulina RimkuteLithuania812437
28.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation512437
29.Egor Romaniuk - Ksenia MorozRussian Federation362437
30.Nikolay Sidorov - Marina AlekhinaRussian Federation862437
31.Semen Kostenko - Anna OrazbaevaRussian Federation152031
32.Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna TabakovaRussian Federation742031
33. - 35.Andrey Varlamov - Polina RomanchenkoRussian Federation52031
33. - 35.Aleksey Rotar - Ekaterina ShiloRussian Federation372031
33. - 35.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRussian Federation872031
36.Maxim Boychenko - Alena KuznetsovaRussian Federation22031
37.Artem Fedorov - Maria MatsedonskayaRussian Federation491523
38.Nikita Sayganov - Anastasia BaranovaRussian Federation381523
39.Maxim Zimin - Evgenia VinokurovaRussian Federation701523
40. - 41.Valentin Desinov - Victoria ShatokhinaRussian Federation101523
40. - 41.Andrey Uralov - Alexandra ArtemenkoRussian Federation481523
42. - 43.Alexey Sokhin - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation421523
42. - 43.Ivan Turbasov - Olga NayanovaRussian Federation471523
44. - 46.Anton Burkov - Polina ZamiralovaRussian Federation41219
44. - 46.Evgeny Komarov - Arina BabikianRussian Federation141219
44. - 46.Zakhar Teller - Victoria BerezinaRussian Federation751219
47. - 48.Anton Melnik - Diana LantratRussian Federation251219
47. - 48.Denis Tsybizov - Irina AlboshkinaRussian Federation531219

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Maxim Tatarnikov - Alexandra GolovchenkoRussian Federation431016
50.Leonid Musikhin - Victoria BorzykhRussian Federation281016
51.Egor Voronoy - Victoria AbgarianRussian Federation71016
52. - 53.Sergey Ksenofontov - Daria VolkolupovaRussian Federation181016
52. - 53.Alexandr Shaporenko - Elena LoponosovaRussian Federation551016
54. - 56.Mikhail Sergeev - Victoria BardadymRussian Federation391016
54. - 56.Alexandr Shevchenko - Polina FominaRussian Federation561016
54. - 56.Anton Riabinsky - Larisa ChernykhRussian Federation651016
57.Vilgelm Shmidt - Alla MatveykoRussian Federation781016
58.Vladimir Vinnik - Kristina PalchikRussian Federation61016
59.Alexey Levoshin - Tatiana MalykhinaRussian Federation231016
60.Maxim Groshev - Daria OfitserovaRussian Federation761016
61. - 62.Lev Kuziakin - Kristina SokolovaRussian Federation191016
61. - 62.Kirill Chumachenko - Elia GasparianRussian Federation591016
63. - 64.Pavel Merinov - Yuliana MerinovaRussian Federation261016
63. - 64.Leonid Manzhosov - Darina PavleyRussian Federation621016
65. - 66.Maxim Nevalenny - Anna GrechkinaRussian Federation301016
65. - 66.Karim Naghiyev - Lala NaghiyevaAzerbaidjan671016
67. - 68.Alexandr Romanov - Maria ShmatkoRussian Federation351016
67. - 68.Alexandr Tunegov - Marina ChupryninaRussian Federation461016
69.Andrey Kriulin - Victoria SokovykhRussian Federation171016
70.Alexey Nazarenko - Yana TsviliyRussian Federation291016
71. - 74.Georgy Guriev - Bella GagloevaRussian Federation81016
71. - 74.Pavel Radin - Olga KhanaevaRussian Federation341016
71. - 74.Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRussian Federation581016
71. - 74.Mark Kolomiets - Maria OrgietsRussian Federation611016