Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 11 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia KiselevaRussian Federation148200320
2.Salvatore Bellavita - Natalia PoliakovaAlbania6190304
3.Egor Petrov - Varvara ShatalovaRussian Federation78180288
4.Victor Burchuladze - Kateryna KozmaGeorgia7170272
5.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation9164262
6.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland87160256

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Artem Semerenko - Maria KamenskayaRussian Federation98140224
8.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRussian Federation132130208
9.Pavel Bichurov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation10120192
10. - 12.Georgi Naidenov - Olga SedovaBulgaria70110176
10. - 12.Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra BushevaRussian Federation134110176
10. - 12.Pavel Silantiev - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation147110176
13.Alexey Shipilov - Mariana NazarovaRussian Federation1395080
14.Lukas Petkevicius - Migle KlupsaiteLithuania755080
15.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRussian Federation1205080

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
16.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation1575080
17.Kirill Voronin - Tatiana KosenkoRussian Federation195080
18.Maximilian Polosatov - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation845080
19.Andrii Kamyshnyi - Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-NouriUkraine345080
20.Sebastian Saarinen - Laura LackmanFinland1555080
21.Roman Lukianenko - Alena LomatRussian Federation583048
22. - 23.Artem Turchenko - Valentina MarkinaRussian Federation1173048
22. - 23.Pavel Shishov - Victoria KharitonovaRussian Federation1463048
24.Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra TarasenkoRussian Federation1153048
25.Andriy Fedorenko - Iana MinaievaUkraine1212438

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBelarus932438
27.Nikita Milchenko - Maria PorokhinaRussian Federation652438
28.Alexandr Porozov - Arina SokolovaRussian Federation862438
29.Anton Sergeev - Elizaveta MonikaynenRussian Federation992438
30. - 31.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation1012438
30. - 31.Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina NeustroevaRussian Federation1082438
32.Evgeny Kotov - Valeria SkosyrskayaRussian Federation492032
33. - 34.Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Anna SivakovaSpain1222032
33. - 34.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Elena KuznetsovaRussian Federation1492032
35.Georgy Nechuykin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation712032
36. - 37.Yan Maximenkov - Elena PiatinaRussian Federation612032
36. - 37.Daniil Sukhanov - Anastasia BaykaevaRussian Federation1072032
38.Sergey Katkov - Irina ProkhorovaRussian Federation1511524
39.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation1291524
40. - 41.Ilya Ivanov - Anastasia KovezaRussian Federation331524
40. - 41.Anton Pakhomchik - Alina TorbunovaRussian Federation761524
42.Evgeny Bobkov - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation111524
43.Artem Morozov - Serafima LebedevaRussian Federation671219
44.Vladislav Moshanin - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation691219
45. - 47.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation421219
45. - 47.Evgeny Salny - Dinara KremcheevaRussian Federation951219
45. - 47.Vladimir Fedorov - Talia BagdashkinaRussian Federation1231219
48. - 49.Alexandr Kuternin - Anastasia AntelavaRussian Federation541219
48. - 49.Alexandr Pozdniakov - Daria ArkhipovaRussian Federation821219

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation1121016
50. - 51.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia1591016
52. - 54.Dmitry Martynyuk - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation641016
52. - 54.Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna KalimulinaRussian Federation881016
52. - 54.Miron Timkin - Zilia GaliullinaRussian Federation1131016
55.Stepan Zvada - Polina TonkikhRussian Federation1501016
56. - 57.Nikita Tychinin - Kristina KatsmaerRussian Federation1431016
56. - 57.Nikolay Gapon - Varvara TataurshchikovaRussian Federation1441016
58.Ivan Volkov - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation171016
59.Evgeny Polkhovskoy - Ekaterina TadtaevaRussian Federation851016
60.Teet Jarv - Mari-Liis MetsEstonia1581016
61.Andrey Potapov - Anna StebliankoRussian Federation1531016
62. - 63.Andrey Gorbachev - Alina PlekhanovaRussian Federation221016
62. - 63.Dmitry Sedunov - Diana KuznetsovaRussian Federation971016
64. - 65.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation31016
64. - 65.Oleg Ziuzin - Ksenia GogichashviliRussian Federation321016
66.Alexey Kondiukov - Karina PtashkovskayaRussian Federation451016
67.Nikita Baryshev - Margarita SibelevaRussian Federation81016
68.Uladzislau Liaushunou - Viktoria NikiforovichBelarus551016
69. - 71.German Mirasov - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation661016
69. - 71.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation891016
69. - 71.Antons Goncarovs - Ruta ZviedreLatvia1561016
72. - 75.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation11016
72. - 75.Valery Bystrov - Anastasia MurzinaRussian Federation151016
72. - 75.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRussian Federation371016
72. - 75.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation1521016
76.Pavel Smirnov - Polina SamuylovaRussian Federation1021016
77.Daniil Egorenko - Maria DanutsaRussian Federation271016
78. - 79.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation381016
78. - 79.Alexandr Maletsky - Alina MaletskayaRussian Federation631016
80.Andrey Chulanov - Anna KhokhriakovaRussian Federation1331016
81.Alexey Kostenkov - Evgenia NovozhilovaRussian Federation481016
82.Vadims Kuznecovs - Anna PriedinaLatvia361016

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
83. - 85.Vladislav Zotov - Elena KorobovaRussian Federation311016
83. - 85.Viacheslav Lebed - Nadezhda LebedevaRussian Federation561016
83. - 85.Vladimir Tochmin - Alina VasilievaRussian Federation1161016
86.Radoslaw Tomaka - Wioleta KiwiorPoland1091016
87.German Timofeev - Tamara ApsalikovaRussian Federation1141016
88.Leonid Khomko - Elizaveta TitovaRussian Federation1281016
89.Evgeny Ugorsky - Elina KhumalaRussian Federation1191016
90. - 91.Vsevolod Frolenko - Ekaterina BakunovichRussian Federation1251016
90. - 91.Alexandr Sokolov - Ekaterina ShaldybinaRussian Federation1451016
92.Kirill Kraav - Marina ShadrichevaRussian Federation501016
93. - 94.Alexandr Gasparian - Kristina PoryvaevaRussian Federation201016
93. - 94.Alexey Timchenko - Daria KarashurovaRussian Federation1601016
95. - 96.Dmitry Butylkin - Anna LakhtanovaRussian Federation141016
95. - 96.Igor Shaposhnikov - Svetlana KibitkinaRussian Federation1361016
97. - 98.Alexandr Komarov - Ekaterina GrigorievaRussian Federation4446
97. - 98.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Olga SelivanovaRussian Federation5146
99.Andrey Chuprov - Alexandra AppolonovaRussian Federation13546
100. - 101.Artem Borovkov - Karina VasiltsovaRussian Federation1346
100. - 101.Vladimir Lavrov - Arina GalkinaRussian Federation14246
102.Egor Korepanov - Ksenia ShvetsovaRussian Federation4746
103.Roman Mironiuk - Yulia DichenkoRussian Federation15446
104.Maxim Chernov - Yanina FilatovaRussian Federation13146