Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 23 June 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation160256
2.Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria TatarenkoGermany150240
3.Boris Rudenko - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation140224
4.Dmytro Rosenko - Darya BabayUkraine130208
5.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia120192
6.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation110176
7.Oleg Shyk - Anna FernebokUkraine100160
8.Vadim Liubushkin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation90144
9.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation80128
10.Albert Khadagatl - Victoria GoroshkoRussian Federation70112
11.Anton Startsev - Svetlana KotovaRussian Federation6096
12.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation5080
13.Alexandr Frolov - Alina ShliakhovaRussian Federation4877
14.Yevgen Lisunov - Olga NeskubinaUkraine4674
14.Oleksandr Rondol - Yulija SamoylovaUkraine4674
16.Pavel Martynov - Anna MartynovaRussian Federation4267
17.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Ecaterina MantalutaMoldova4064
18.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRussian Federation3861
19.Kirill Goncharov - Anna GalyshevaRussian Federation3658
19.Kyrylo Radostev - Katerina KushnarevaUkraine3658
21.Roman Reut - Zhanna ShurtsevaRussian Federation3251
22.Yuriy Borovskyy - Marta KocikPoland3048
23.Egor Bobrov - Julia LeontievaRussian Federation2845
24.Dmytro Samoylov - Liudmila PetrovaUkraine2642
25.Artem Sorokin - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation2438
26.Andriy Lugin - Alina ByelousovaUkraine2438
27.Evgeniy Gritsak - Julia SahnevichUkraine2438
28.Andrey Verlup - Victoria BrusenskayaRussian Federation2438
29.Yevgen Stepanov - Anna YaskevichUkraine2438
30.Lucian Dimitras - Elena SamarinaMoldova2438
31.Maksim Prosyanuk - Margarita HristyukUkraine2235
31.Artur Avetsiov - Natalia ZhukUkraine2235
33.Kirill Vasyuk - Ksenia CherevichkinaUkraine2235
34.Vyacheslav Marinesku - Olena StaroduvskaUkraine2235
35.Denis Reshetniak - Anna GaninaUkraine2235
36.Nazar Alekseyev - Nataliya RyabtsevaUkraine2235
37.Ion Ursu - Irina AbabilMoldova2032
38.Rafael Maloglovets - Anna AverianovaUkraine2032
38.Konstantin Samarsky - Anastasia LiapinaUkraine2032
40.Mark Savchenko - Olga RominaRussian Federation2032
40.Denis Nechaev - Valeria DorofeevaRussian Federation2032
42.Alex Wasserman - Eugenia BaskovaIsrael2032
43.Valentin Isaev - Maria LesovayaUkraine1829
44.Roman Tsukanov - Oxana MyshkoRussian Federation1829
45.Aleksander Berezin - Alena SkorikovaUkraine1829
46.Bahtyiyor Vohidov - Alena ChumachenkoUkraine1829
47.Dmitry Ageev - Nadezhda ChvilevaRussian Federation1829
48.Oleg Osiev - Oxana ChernenkoRussian Federation1829
48.Radu Botnariuk - Daniela BotnariucMoldova1829
50.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Yuliya ZhilkoBelarus813