Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 21 June 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Anton Kolyubayev - Anna LantukhUkraine160256
2.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPoland150240
3.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation140224
4.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine130208
5.Serghei Coropceanu - Marioara ChepteneMoldova120192
6.Anton Popichenko - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation110176
7.Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya KolyadaUkraine100160
8.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation90144
9.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation80128
10.Yaroslav Byelyey - Elizaveta MokeevaUkraine70112
11.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation6096
12.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation5080
13.Vitaly Surma - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation4877
14.Viacheslav Chizhik - Ekaterina ErmolinaBelarus4674
15.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine4470
15.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Darya SchapinaUkraine4470
17.Eduard Borodov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation4064
18.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria3861
19.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation3658
20.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation3454
21.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation3251
22.Gorislav Yachmenev - Julia LuzinaRussian Federation3048
22.Oleksyi Nuzhdov - Kateryna KozmaUkraine3048
24.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation2642
25.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation2438
26.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation2438
27.Sergiy Bosov - Olesya FominaUkraine2438
28.Stefan Virlan - Natalia LuchivMoldova2438
29.Pavel Sobolevsky - Liliya GladyukUkraine2438
30.Dan Capcelea - Doina IgnatMoldova2438
31.Alexiy Styran - Svetlana IvashchenkoUkraine2235
32.Denis Vlasov - Viktoriia ChernykhUkraine2235
33.Teodor Zlatarev - Ivanka GeorgievaBulgaria2235
33.Andrij Zubko - Yuliya IvanivUkraine2235
35.Miran Tumasjanc - Kristina MaleszenkoUkraine2235
35.Roman Gerbey - Ganna PoberezhnykUkraine2235
37.Stanislav Badanov - Elena KovalenkoUkraine2032
37.Radu Shterban - Ksenia KlecovMoldova2032
39.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation2032
40.Andriy Panasenko - Anastasia BaykovaUkraine2032
41.Oleksandr Savchenko - Anna CherneyUkraine2032
42.Evgeny Grigoriev - Svetlana FedorovaRussian Federation2032
42.Shtefan Grigorash - Irina CarliugaMoldova2032
42.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine2032
45.Yan Skorik - Olga CherkasovaUkraine1829
46.Stanislav Olaresku - Irina PuicaMoldova1829
47.Ruslan Kyrgyzbaev - Inna SolovievaKazakhstan1829
47.Nikolay Gryban - Katerina KhudyakovaUkraine1829
47.Alexandr Sukach - Veronika KyzylovaUkraine1829