Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 20 June 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine160280
2.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan150262
3.Andrea Zaramella - Letizia IngrossoItaly140245
4.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation130228
5.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPoland120210
6.Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania110192
7.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation100175
8.Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya KolyadaUkraine90158
9.Edgars Linis - Jekaterina PerederejevaLatvia80140
10.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation70122
11.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMoldova60105
12.Igor Ammosov - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation5088
13.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine4884
14.Christoph Santner - Maria JahnAustria4680
15.Michal Kowalski - Karolina IwanowiczPoland4477
16.Alexey Ivanov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation4274
17.Kamil Pucko - Magdalena KaminskaPoland4070
18.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation3866
19.Valeriu Ursache - Tatiana SceghiriovaMoldova3663
20.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation3460
21.Karlis Treijs - Veronika DedyaevaLatvia3256
22.Vitaly Surma - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation3052
23.Evgeniy Solodkiy - Nadiya MolchanovaUkraine2849
24.Oleksandr Mazur - Tetyana RevunUkraine2646
25.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation2442
26.Iurii Borivskyi - Kaja JackowskaSweden2442
27.Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation2442
28.Nikolay Mikadze - Alena ParkhomenkoRussian Federation2442
29.Volodymyr Kasilov - Yaroslava TkachUkraine2442
30.Artem Belmega - Daria KuzmenkoUkraine2442
30.Nikita Kliuchko - Maria KrivkoUkraine2442
32.Shtefan Grigorash - Irina CarliugaMoldova2238
33.Sergiy Bosov - Olesya FominaUkraine2238
34.Alexey Chebotar - Anastasia RozhenkoRussian Federation2238
34.Denis Martynenko - Aleksandra SozonenkoUkraine2238
34.Denis Vlasov - Viktoriia ChernykhUkraine2238
34.Miran Tumasjanc - Kristina MaleszenkoUkraine2238
38.Evgeny Grigoriev - Svetlana FedorovaRussian Federation2035
38.Kirill Alexandrov - Irina BystrovaRussian Federation2035
38.Serhiy Radin - Maria DiachenkoUkraine2035
38.Dmitro Sukhorukov - Valeria SushkoUkraine2035
38.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMoldova2035
38.Vitaly Safronov - Veronika NeliubinaRussian Federation2035
38.Dmitry Porkuyanov - Anna SivakovaRussian Federation2035
38.Konstantin Silayev - Tatiyana SilayevaKazakhstan2035
38.Andrey Gulnik - Yana MokienkoRussian Federation2035
38.Dmitro Sinko - Anna KotlyarUkraine2035
38.Artyom Yesypchuk - Hanna SukonnovaUkraine2035