Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 30 November 2002

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
2.Nedas Grigaliunas - Olga KosminaEstonia
3.Mikko Kaasalainen - Hanna HaaralaFinland
4.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLithuania
5.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
6.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
7.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
7.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland
9.Toni Tuominen - Näsänen SoileFinland
10.Jani Rasimus - Milla VirtanenFinland
11.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
12.Vitalij Polikorpovs - Agita Baranovska
13.Justas Kucinskas - Egle Malinauskaite
13.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
15.Josef Sesse - Ekaterina KostromskayaRussian Federation
16.Sergejs Frolovs - Zane SveicevaLatvia
17.Aleksandr Zateichtchikov - Elena BelovaFinland
18.Marko Keränen - Saara HuovinenFinland
19.Sergey Korablev - Lubov OdnoralRussian Federation
20.Fedor Artemiev - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation
21.Karel Vali - Lagle SagaEstonia
22.Andrei Gapich - Elena GapichRussian Federation
23.Tomi Liitiainen - Tiina Liisa RistolainenEstonia
24.Jevgeni Privalov - Aleksandra KudrjasovaEstonia
25.Artem Putrenkov - Svetlana BerlinRussian Federation
26.Emil Kontinen - Serita NymanFinland
26.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation
26.Aleksander Demkin - Maria PomerantsevaItaly
26.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Anna ZelenovaRussian Federation
30.Pasi Suomi - Niina AhlgrenItaly
30.Tomas Slasgalvis - Viktoria ChernikovaEstonia
32.Sandris Cirulis - Kristine JaunzemeLatvia
33.Märt Raudvee - Anna DulnevaUkraine
33.Denis Ignatiev - Maria BuinichenkovaRussian Federation
33.Sergei Belyaev - Oksana KuzminsRussian Federation
36.Dmitrijs Kurcevskis - Elena KvartalovaLatvia
37.Ville Roos - Reija LehtinenFinland
37.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
37.Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation
40.Kirill Smotrakov - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation
41.Matti Puro - Sanna HirvaskariFinland
41.Sami Keskimäki - Julia IljinaFinland
43.Sergey Ovodov - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation
43.Timofey Krasnobaev - Alexandra ChernyshovaRussian Federation
43.Philip Katchura - Katariina KallinenFinland
43.Oskars Burlis - Gita SkromaneEstonia
47.Lauris Mikens - Zicne SkrabinaEstonia
48.Anton Zamostotdhki - Alina NekrasovaRussian Federation