Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 29 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRUS160160
2.Vitalij Polikarpovs - Agita BaranovskaLAT150150
3.Jani Rasimus - Milla VirtanenFIN140140
4.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLAT130130
5.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRUS120120
6.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRUS110110
7.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLTU100100
8.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRUS9090
9.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFIN8080
9.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRUS8080
11.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRUS6060
12.Agris Bertulsons - Inga VitenbergaLAT5050
13.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEST4848
14.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFIN4646
14.Eldar Saifoutdinov - Natalia GavrilovaRUS4646
16.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEST4242
17.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRUS4040
18.Toni Tuominen - Soile NasanenFIN3838
18.Dimitrijs Arestovs - Marina MartinovaLAT3838
20.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRUS3434
21.Sandris Cirulis - Kristine JaunzemeLAT3232
22.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRUS3030
23.Sergejs Frolovs - Zane SveicevaLAT2828
24.Lauris Mikenas - Liene SkrabinaLAT2626
25.Dmitri Barilo - Karin RoobaEST2424
26.Mikhail Imamutdinov - Marina NikolajevaRUS2424
27.Jevgeni Privalov - Tina BazykinaEST2424
28.Marko Keränen - Saara HuovinenFIN2424
29.Sergei Belyaev - Yulia OsinaRUS2424
30.Vladimir Marin - Larisa BochkarevaRUS2424
31.Sergey Tanchev - Olga AkopovaRUS2222
32.Kristaps Pelens - Laura KrasovskaLAT2222
32.Josef Sesse - Irina IakolevaRUS2222
34.Sandaor Stefil - Olga MurzinaRUS2222
35.Lauris Viksne - Evija GintereLAT2222
35.Andrei Kotcherguien - Aleksandra LiolikovaRUS2222
35.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRUS2222
38.Aleksandr Makarov - Jelena VelikajaRUS2020
38.Gleb Gorshkov - Olesia GudymaRUS2020
38.Joonas Piippola - Katri MäkinenFIN2020
38.Tommi Skogberg - Elina KatainenFIN2020
42.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRUS2020
42.Sergey Korablev - Lubov OdnoralRUS2020
44.Yury Kremnev - Elena TereshevaRUS1818
44.Illarion Sabkin - Diana KurilovitsEST1818
46.Mart Raudvee - Anna DulnevaEST1818
47.Karel Vali - Lagle SagaEST1818
48.Artur Medunitsky - Nadezhda IvanovaRUS1818