Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 29 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation160160
2.Vitalij Polikarpovs - Agita BaranovskaLatvia150150
3.Jani Rasimus - Milla VirtanenFinland140140
4.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia130130
5.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation120120
6.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation110110
7.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLithuania100100
8.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation9090
9.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland8080
9.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation8080
11.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation6060
12.Agris Bertulsons - Inga VitenbergaLatvia5050
13.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEstonia4848
14.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland4646
14.Eldar Saifoutdinov - Natalia GavrilovaRussian Federation4646
16.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEstonia4242
17.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation4040
18.Toni Tuominen - Soile NasanenFinland3838
18.Dimitrijs Arestovs - Marina MartinovaLatvia3838
20.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation3434
21.Sandris Cirulis - Kristine JaunzemeLatvia3232
22.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation3030
23.Sergejs Frolovs - Zane SveicevaLatvia2828
24.Lauris Mikenas - Liene SkrabinaLatvia2626
25.Dmitri Barilo - Karin RoobaEstonia2424
26.Mikhail Imamutdinov - Marina NikolajevaRussian Federation2424
27.Jevgeni Privalov - Tina BazykinaEstonia2424
28.Marko Keränen - Saara HuovinenFinland2424
29.Sergei Belyaev - Yulia OsinaRussian Federation2424
30.Vladimir Marin - Larisa BochkarevaRussian Federation2424
31.Sergey Tanchev - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation2222
32.Kristaps Pelens - Laura KrasovskaLatvia2222
32.Josef Sesse - Irina IakolevaRussian Federation2222
34.Sandaor Stefil - Olga MurzinaRussian Federation2222
35.Lauris Viksne - Evija GintereLatvia2222
35.Andrei Kotcherguien - Aleksandra LiolikovaRussian Federation2222
35.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation2222
38.Aleksandr Makarov - Jelena VelikajaRussian Federation2020
38.Gleb Gorshkov - Olesia GudymaRussian Federation2020
38.Joonas Piippola - Katri MäkinenFinland2020
38.Tommi Skogberg - Elina KatainenFinland2020
42.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation2020
42.Sergey Korablev - Lubov OdnoralRussian Federation2020
44.Yury Kremnev - Elena TereshevaRussian Federation1818
44.Illarion Sabkin - Diana KurilovitsEstonia1818
46.Mart Raudvee - Anna DulnevaEstonia1818
47.Karel Vali - Lagle SagaEstonia1818
48.Artur Medunitsky - Nadezhda IvanovaRussian Federation1818