Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 29 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
2.Vitalij Polikorpovs - Agita Baranovska
3.Jani Rasimus - Milla VirtanenFinland
4.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
5.Andrei Kiseliov - Elena Arsentieva
6.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation
7.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLithuania
8.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
9.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland
9.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
11.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation
12.Agris Bertulsons - Inga VitenbergaLatvia
13.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEstonia
14.Eldar Saifoutdinov - Natalia GavrilovaRussian Federation
14.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland
16.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEstonia
17.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
18.Toni Tuominen - Soile NasanenFinland
18.Dimitrijs Arestovs - Marina MartinovaLatvia
20.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
21.Kristaps Cirulis - Liene DarbinieceLatvia
22.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
23.Sergejs Frolovs - Zane SveicevaLatvia
24.Lauris Mikenas - Liene SkrabinaLatvia
25.Dmitri Barilo - Karin RoobaEstonia
26.Mikhail Imamutdinov - Marina NikolajevaRussian Federation
27.Jevgeni Privalov - Tina BolokinaEstonia
28.Marko Keränen - Saara HuovinenFinland
29.Sergei Belyaev - Yulia OsinaRussian Federation
30.Vladimir Marin - Larisa BochkarevaRussian Federation
31.Sergey Tanchev - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
32.Josef Sesse - Irina IakolevaRussian Federation
32.Kristaps Pelens - Laura KrasovskaLatvia
34.Stefil Shandor - Olga MurzinaRussian Federation
35.Lauris Viksne - Evija GintereLatvia
35.Andrei Kotcherguien - Aleksandra LiolikovaRussian Federation
35.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
38.Tommi Skogberg - Elina KatainenFinland
38.Joonas Piippola - Katri MäkinenFinland
38.Aleksandr Makarov - Jelena VelikajaRussian Federation
38.Gleb Gorshkov - Olesia GudymaRussian Federation
42.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation
42.Sergey Korablev - Lubov OdnoralRussian Federation
44.Illarion Sabkin - Diana KurilovitsEstonia
44.Yury Kremnev - Elena TereshevaRussian Federation
46.Märt Raudvee - Anna DulnevaUkraine
47.Karel Vali - Lagle SagaEstonia
48.Artur Medunitsky - Nadezhda IvanovaRussian Federation