Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 28 November 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation160264
2.Vitalij Polikarpovs - Agita BaranovskaLatvia150248
3.Michal Kostovcik - Jana DostalovaCzech Republic140231
4.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation130214
5.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland120198
6.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania110182
7.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia100165
8.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation90148
9.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEstonia80132
10.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFrance70116
10.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCzech Republic70116
12.Justinas Duknauskas - Ekaterina DegtiarevaLithuania5082
13.Igors Kravcenko - Anna BaholdinaLatvia4879
14.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation4676
14.Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaLuxembourg4676
16.Mikhail Volkov - Yulia ChesnokovaRussian Federation4269
17.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation4066
18.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland3863
19.Dmitri Barilo - Karin RoobaEstonia3659
20.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEstonia3456
21.Jevgeni Privalov - Tina BazykinaEstonia3253
21.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation3253
23.Gianluca Rametta - Darja BurovaLatvia2846
23.Sandris Cirulis - Kristine JaunzemeLatvia2846
25.Matti Puro - Anne JänkäläFinland2440
26.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAustria2440
27.Eriks Eglitis - Laura KrasovskaLatvia2440
28.Toni Rasimus - Anna-Liisa BergströmFinland2440
29.Vladislav Novak - Ekaterina PopugaevaRussian Federation2440
30.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation2440
31.Kristaps Serebrjakovs - Viola AbramovaLatvia2236
32.Andrei Kotcherguien - Aleksandra LiolikovaRussian Federation2236
33.Sandor Stefil - Diana MakhmoudovaEstonia2236
34.Oliver Papp - Laura WimmerFinland2236
35.Reza Khazeev - Veronika KliushinaRussian Federation2236
36.Alexandr Katunin - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation2236
37.Sergey Korablev - Alexandra AverkievaRussian Federation2033
38.Juri Kagan - Margarita KaganEstonia2033
39.Evgeny Kriuchkin - Julia StepanovaRussian Federation2033
40.Mihail Dobrovolski - Olga SemjonovaRussian Federation2033
40.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLatvia2033
42.Illarion Sapkin - Jelena KrizanovskajaEstonia2033
42.Arturas Vilkonecas - Ala KarpenkoLithuania2033
42.Nikita Balasov - Valeria FetisovaEstonia2033
45.Tommi Skogberg - Elina KatainenFinland1830
45.Mikhail Kapusta - Anzhelika ShayslamovaRussian Federation1830
47.Sergey Ivanov - Saara SorvaFinland1830
47.Dmitry Savilin - Ekaterina TretiakovaRussian Federation1830
49.Vladimir Martianov - Olga TchoupilovIsrael813