Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 25 November 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrius Kandelis - Egle VisockaiteLithuania160264
2.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia150248
3.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation140231
4.Sarunas Greblikas - Viktorija HorevaLatvia130214
5.Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara LiepnieceLatvia120198
6.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland110182
7.Alexey Simakin - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia100165
8.Sandris Cirulis - Elina OzolinaLatvia90148
9.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation80132
9.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania80132
11.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation6099
12.Joonas Piippola - Katri MäkinenFinland5082
13.Alexey Kabirov - Veronika KliushinaRussian Federation4879
14.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation4676
15.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Yuliya ZhilkoBelarus4473
16.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation4269
17.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRussian Federation4066
18.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland3863
19.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation3659
20.Viktors Shruboks - Valeria FetisovaEstonia3456
21.Vladislav Medvedev - Anastasia MoshkovaRussian Federation3253
22.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia3050
23.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia2846
24.Artem Semerenko - Anastasia EreminaRussian Federation2643
25.Mikko Matikka - Petra MursuFinland2440
26.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEstonia2440
27.Marko Kiigajaan - Mari PiksarEstonia2440
27.Igor Danila - Ekaterina GenisMoldova2440
29.Roberts Nemiro - Santa DmitrijevaLatvia2440
29.Oliver Papp - Laura WimmerFinland2440
29.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEstonia2440
32.Kirill Shevelev - Valeria DzhamarianRussian Federation2236
33.Matti Puro - Anne JänkäläFinland2236
34.Semen Poleshchuk - Ekaterina BychkovskayaBelarus2236
34.Vitali Kozmin - Valeria MilovaEstonia2236
36.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLatvia2236
37.Janne Talasma - Anna-Liisa BergströmFinland2033
38.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation2033
38.Rihards Eglitis - Elza PoleLatvia2033
40.Denis Migunov - Tatjana ZitkovskajaEstonia2033
41.Denis Malakhov - Oxana BogdanovaRussian Federation2033
42.Ivan Bagaev - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation2033
42.Nikita Tsernov - Marina FadeitsevaEstonia2033
44.Roberts Mucins - Lauma MellupeLatvia1830
44.Evaldas Rachys - Ada SimonaityteLithuania1830
46.Aleksandrs Alosins - Anita BerzinaLatvia1830
46.Anton Klopov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation1830
46.Evgeny Bogdanov - Yana SviridovaRussian Federation1830