Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 26 November 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroItaly160264
2.Gustaf Lundin - Valentina OseledkoSweden150248
3.Imantas Joneckis - Martina MickuteLithuania140231
4.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation130214
5.Kristjan Kuusk - Anri KokkonenFinland120198
6.Edgars Gasjuns - Daria KonstantinovaLatvia110182
7.Petr Kashinsky - Evgenia ZakharovaRussian Federation100165
8.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia90148
9.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia80132
10.Aleksandr Tsesnokov - Katri KitsingEstonia70116
11.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation6099
12.Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra ZeregeljaEstonia5082
13.Kaspars Banders - Vita JaroscukaLatvia4879
14.Roberts Nemiro - Santa DmitrijevaLatvia4676
15.Alexandr Axenov - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation4473
16.Vasily Sazonov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation4269
16.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation4269
18.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEstonia3863
18.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation3863
20.Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija TriscukaLatvia3456
20.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFinland3456
22.Ilia Zaharov - Suzanna MorbinBelarus3050
22.Olegs Kuznecovs - Jekaterina PerederejevaLatvia3050
24.Aleksejs Malisevs - Krista ErinaLatvia2643
25.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation2440
26.Anton Kurttila - Riikka JunnoFinland2440
27.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia2440
28.Jori Lukkari - Marita AlataloFinland2440
29.Arturs Kalnins - Agnese PureLatvia2440
30.Rikhard Freiderfeld - Anna LahovicaLatvia2440
30.Marko Kiigajaan - Mari PiksarEstonia2440
32.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation2236
33.Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete ParadnieceLatvia2236
33.Tommi Skogberg - Elina KatainenFinland2236
35.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation2236
36.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLatvia2236
37.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLatvia2033
37.Aleksejs Livcaks - Julija GanzulaLatvia2033
37.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia2033
40.Veiko Rist - Kristi SolementEstonia2033
40.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation2033
40.Martin Köhler - Marion TammDenmark2033
40.Ivan Bagaev - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation2033
44.Mirko Aljaste - Stina RaudseppEstonia1830
44.Denis Malakhov - Oxana BogdanovaRussian Federation1830
46.Kärlis Beihmanis - Laura LaugaleLatvia1830
46.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria SysoevaRussian Federation1830
46.Dmitri Kolobov - Margarita ZvonovaEstonia1830
46.Anton Kirillov - Yulianna VoloshinaRussian Federation1830