Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 25 November 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Donatas Vezelis - lina chatkeviciuteLithuania160248
2.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia150232
3.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation140217
4.Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre KukucionyteLithuania130202
5.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia120186
6.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation110170
7.Roberts Nemiro - Santa DmitrijevaLatvia100155
8.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation90140
9.Kristjan Kuusk - Anri KokkonenFinland80124
10.Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra ZeregeljaEstonia70108
11.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia6093
12.Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija KunauskaiteLithuania5078
13.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFinland4874
14.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEstonia4671
14.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland4671
16.Yuriy Borovskyy - Marta KocikPoland4265
16.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia4265
18.Aleksandr Tsesnokov - Katri KitsingEstonia3859
19.Yury Shutubov - Diana KorotinaEstonia3656
20.Pawel Szajda - Karina HoffmannPoland3453
21.Pawel Kuzmin - Susanna UusmaaEstonia3250
22.Kristaps Kalnins - Liva PrinceLatvia3046
23.Andres End - Liis EndEstonia2843
24.Veiko Rist - Maria KonusEstonia2640
25.Vytautas Dudenas - Laura LiudziuteLithuania2437
26.Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintare SlausgalvieneLithuania2437
27.Mareks Perkons - Agneta AdamovicaLatvia2437
28.Artem Vinogradov - Irina VinogradovaRussian Federation2437
28.Joonas Sakki - Riikka JunnoFinland2437
28.Ilari Lehtonen - Johanna KantoFinland2437
31.Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete ParadnieceLatvia2234
31.Madis Hakmann - Viktoria ZakovaEstonia2234
33.Evert Eero - Veronika EndEstonia2234
34.Pavel Golubev - Yaroslava EliseevaRussian Federation2234
35.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia2234
36.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFinland2234
36.Artur Lubin - Birgit UsinEstonia2234
36.Koit Georg Peterson - Grete PappEstonia2234
39.Andrejs Aleksejevs - Jekaterina FjodorovaLatvia2031
40.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLatvia2031
41.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation2031
41.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGermany2031
43.Rolands Malcans - Anna BergaLatvia1828
44.Eriks Raikkerus - Kristina VoltEstonia1828
45.Mikuss Ulbins - Madra TreimaneLatvia1828
45.Sergey Korablev - Olga SemenovaRussian Federation1828
47.Mikhail Pustokhin - Diana KhayrulinaRussian Federation1828
48.Tanel Merigan - Gerti LeesmentEstonia1828
49.Aleksei Ivanov - Kamila KerimhanovaEstonia812
49.Lev Ermakov - Sofia BurshteynRussian Federation812
51.Lars Trunin - Grete RaidmaEstonia812
52.Kristen Gilden - Kristina KipsEstonia812
52.Niks Bisenieks - Kristine LopetaLatvia812
52.Kaspar Sallo - Enely KontsonEstonia812
55.Dmitri Smirnov - Maria ZirenkoRussian Federation812
55.Rodion Zhuk - Marianna SinitskayaRussian Federation812
55.Frank Viikberg - Kristiina MoosesEstonia812
55.Raido Ruuse - Riikka SalminenFinland812
55.Risto Siitan - Regina LaiEstonia812