Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 30 November 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Donatas Vezelis - lina chatkeviciuteLithuania160248
2.Petr Kashinsky - Iliana SakalRussian Federation150232
3.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation140217
4.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation130202
5.Gustaf Lundin - Valentina OseledkoSweden120186
6.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia110170
7.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation100155
8.Edgars Gasjuns - Juliya SaykinaLatvia90140
9.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation80124
10.Dmitry Pugachev - Ekaterina VaganovaRussian Federation70108
11.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLatvia6093
12.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPoland5078
13.Kaspars Banders - Vita JaroscukaLatvia4874
14.Alexey Troshin - Diana KorotinaEstonia4671
14.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFinland4671
16.Adrian Kapala - Olga MatysikPoland4265
17.Kristaps Kalnins - Santa DmitrijevaLatvia4062
18.Michael Wenger - Melanie AhlGermany3859
19.Ilmars Ozols - Irina LechebrinaLatvia3656
20.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation3453
21.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland3250
22.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation3046
23.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFinland2843
24.Reinis Boze - Anete ParadnieceLatvia2640
25.Mateusz Papuzynski - Katarzyna CzyzykPoland2437
26.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia2437
27.Sergey Avenirov - Olga ErmakovaRussian Federation2437
28.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFinland2437
29.Nikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDenmark2437
30.Jonne Pohjankukka - Hanna IivonenFinland2437
31.Artur Lubin - Birgit UsinEstonia2234
31.Andrejs Aleksejevs - Jekaterina FjodorovaLatvia2234
33.Koit Georg Peterson - Grete PappEstonia2234
33.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia2234
35.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLatvia2234
36.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation2234
37.Karl Rasmussen - Charlotta LundbergSweden2031
38.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation2031
39.Artturi Seppänen - Heidi-Maria PanulaFinland2031
40.Jurijs Trosenko - Claudia KetonenFinland2031
41.Kristen Gilden - Kristina KipsEstonia2031
42.Lars Trunin - Grete RaidmaEstonia2031
43.Rolands Malcans - Ance BulavaLatvia1828
44.Klavs Kantoris - Madara TreimaneLatvia1828
44.Mikhail Efremov - Alisa BateninaRussian Federation1828
46.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation1828
47.Tanel Kobrusepp - Carinee MeerEstonia1828
48.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation1828
48.Alexandr Shevchenko - Maria KonusRussian Federation1828
48.Eriks Raikkerus - Kristina VoltEstonia1828
51.Nikita Sokolov - Larisa LazarevaRussian Federation812
51.Maris Loja - Madara RudziteLatvia812
53.Samuli Pietiläinen - Krista NaumanenFinland812
53.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation812
55.Kaspar Vaik - Maria KangasahoFinland812
55.Nikolay Musin - Anastasia PhilippovaRussian Federation812
55.Sergey Zorin - Ekaterina NaumovaRussian Federation812
55.Karri Rinne - Suvi KurkiFinland812
55.Joosep Sonajalg - Silvia LaivEstonia812