Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 28 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation160232
2.Dmitrii Pugachev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation150218
3.Andrey Kiselev - Tiina KoskenvaltaFinland140203
4.Manuel Frighetto - Karin RoobaEstonia130188
5.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation120174
6.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLatvia110160
7.Viaceslavs Visniakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia100145
8.Gediminas Grigonis - Agne MalinauskaiteLithuania90130
9.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland80116
10.Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma-Leena KogerEstonia70102
11.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation6087
12.Nikolay Fanagin - Valeria FetisovaEstonia5072
13.Dmitry Khudiakov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation4870
14.Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia4667
15.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia4464
16.Sebastian Saarinen - Laura LackmanFinland4261
16.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEstonia4261
18.Juri Kagan - Claudia KetonenFinland3855
19.Vjatseslav Molkin - Yulia SteshenkoEstonia3652
20.Edgars Jekabsons - Ekaterina HlopovaLatvia3449
21.Eduard Khayrulin - Maria YanutisRussian Federation3246
22.Edgards Orda - Valerija TormozovaLatvia3044
23.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2841
24.Alexey Stupivtsev - Vlada KolesnicenkoLatvia2638
25.Sergejs Zaleskis - Marija AntipovaLatvia2435
26.Anttoni Kananen - Daria FarkovaFinland2435
27.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation2435
27.Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena TaranaLatvia2435
29.Jan Hamburg - Maria SooneEstonia2435
30.Marts Smolko - Alina ZavadskaLatvia2435
31.Sarunas Saltonas - Ruta RamanauskaiteLithuania2232
32.Maxim Zadanov - Anne LuiskaEstonia2232
33.Dmitry Suftin - Ekaterina PresnetsovaRussian Federation2232
34.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation2232
35.Janis Danovskis - Ance BulavaLatvia2232
36.Sergiy Mayboroda - Deimena DrasutyteLithuania2232
37.Robertas Tallat Kelpsa - Karolina RasciuteLithuania2029
38.Vasily Druzhinin - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation2029
38.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation2029
40.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation2029
41.Olli Syrjälä - Nina BackFinland2029
42.Mikael Malila - Aini MinkkinenFinland2029
43.Janis Putnins - Jekaterina AleksaskinaLatvia1826
44.Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna BukinaRussian Federation1826
45.Jaak Kirsipuu - Ene TulpEstonia1826
45.Vairo Visnapuu - Jaanika LumiEstonia1826
45.Helmet Toots - Gina NaritsEstonia1826
48.Mikhail Lesnoy - Julia PolonetskayaRussian Federation1826
48.Kristo Treial - Carmen ZahknaEstonia1826