Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 29 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di VairaItaly160248
2.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation150232
3.Petr Kashinsky - Iliana SakalRussian Federation140217
4.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation130202
5.Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaItaly120186
6.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFinland110170
7.Yury Soldatov - Irina GogoladzeRussian Federation100155
7.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation100155
9.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation80124
10.Alessandro Lippi - Giada CarabelleseItaly70108
11.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEstonia6093
12.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia5078
13.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPoland4874
14.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland4671
15.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia4468
16.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia4265
17.Juri Kagan - Claudia KetonenFinland4062
18.Artturi Seppänen - Heidi-Maria PanulaFinland3859
19.Andreas Roosson - Epp MäekiviEstonia3656
20.Peteris Lapins - Paula MakarenokaLatvia3453
21.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation3250
21.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFinland3250
23.Argo Oblikas - Maria AbelEstonia2843
24.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2640
25.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation2437
26.Rolands Trencis - Alina KlonovaLatvia2437
26.Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena TaranaLatvia2437
28.Sergey Zorin - Alexandra DenisevichRussian Federation2437
28.Karl Rasmussen - Charlotta LundbergSweden2437
30.Karl-Andres Saul - Gerli VinkelEstonia2437
31.Daniels Belugins - Marija MihailovaLatvia2234
32.Koit Georg Peterson - Grete PappEstonia2234
33.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation2234
34.Artur Lubin - Birgit UsinEstonia2234
34.Jurijs Belezjaks - Evelina ValaineLatvia2234
36.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation2234
37.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEstonia2031
38.Ivan Orekhov - Polina LyalinaRussian Federation2031
39.Joosep Sonajalg - Silvia LaivEstonia2031
40.Tanel Kobrusepp - Carinee MeerEstonia2031
41.Samuli Pietiläinen - Suvi KurkiFinland2031
42.Eriks Raikkerus - Kristina VoltEstonia2031
43.Karl Erik Elmet - Raili EverEstonia1828
44.Janis Danovskis - Ance BulavaLatvia1828
45.Joona Heikkilä - Janita HeikkiläFinland1828
45.Maris Loja - Diana StepanovaLatvia1828
45.Olli Syrjälä - Nina BackFinland1828
48.Ansis Silenieks - Laura VebereLatvia1828
49.Edgars Silovs - Marina ClenovaLatvia812
49.Andrey Drachkov - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation812
49.Mihkel Poslin - Silvia SelinEstonia812
52.Ken Sade - Egle VeneEstonia812
53.Vaino Miil - Kaia LinkbergEstonia812
53.Gediminas Jurjo - Kati KumnikEstonia812
53.Jaak Kirsipuu - Ene TulpEstonia812
53.Helmet Toots - Gina NaritsEstonia812
53.Kiel De Buisson - Anngret SisaskNew Zealand812
53.Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna BukinaRussian Federation812
53.Mikael Malila - Aini MinkkinenFinland812
53.Petr Shmelev - Julia KrivosheevaRussian Federation812