Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 24 April 2011

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGermany160272
2.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation150255
3.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniItaly140238
4.Donatas Vezelis - lina chatkeviciuteLithuania130221
5.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDenmark120204
6.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLatvia110187
7.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan100170
8.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRussian Federation90153
9.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEstonia80136
10.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation70119
11.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFinland60102
12.Yury Shtubov - Snezhana GribovaRussian Federation5085
13.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia4882
14.Andrey Philippov - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation4678
15.Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLatvia4475
16.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland4271
17.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPoland4068
18.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland3865
19. - 21.Andrey Motyl - Diana KorotinaEstonia3661
19. - 21.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation3661
19. - 21.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia3661
22.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation3051
23.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEstonia2848
24.Valts Liepnieks - Inese ZarinaLatvia2644
25.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus2441
26.Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRussian Federation2441
27.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia2441
28.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija VolkonskaLatvia2441
29.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFinland2441
30. - 31.Konstantin Gorodilov - Yuliya KrepchukEstonia2441
30. - 31.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia2441
32.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2237
33.Evgeny Barsky - Valeria OlexiukRussian Federation2237
34. - 36.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia2237
34. - 36.Juri Kagan - Claudia KetonenFinland2237
34. - 36.Jonne Pohjankukka - Tiia RoutilaFinland2237
37.Jurijs Belezjaks - Kerolaina PastareLatvia2034
38. - 39.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation2034
38. - 39.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRussian Federation2034
40.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia2034
41.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation2034
42.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEstonia2034
43. - 44.Peteris Lapins - Daniela DiureLatvia1831
43. - 44.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRussian Federation1831
45.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland1831
46.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRussian Federation1831
47. - 48.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation1831
47. - 48.Rolands Malcans - Kristine LopetaLatvia1831
49.Kristaps Aleksandrovs - Jekaterina FjodorovaLatvia814
50. - 52.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEstonia814
50. - 52.Gediminas Jurjo - Kati KumnikEstonia814
50. - 52.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari-Liis MetsEstonia814