Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 22 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGER169200320
2.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMDA203190304
3.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLAT192180288
4.Patrick Rucinski - Ella NusenbaumCAN201170272
5.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS188164262
6.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEST184160256

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEST183140224
8.Ilmars Ozols - Santa DmitrijevaLAT190130208
9.Matteo Del Gaone - Kristiina ReinfeldtEST165120192
10. - 11.Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLAT173110176
10. - 11.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLAT214110176
12.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR21570112
13.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLAT2025080

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFIN1815080
15.Karlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLAT1965080
16.Valts Liepnieks - Inese ZarinaLAT1825080
17.Artur Kozun - Kamila WierzynskaPOL1795080
18.Nils Jugans - Anna Elizabete KalninaLAT1765080
19. - 21.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST1855080
19. - 21.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEST1875080
19. - 21.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRUS2135080
22.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaITA1643048
23.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRUS1663048
24.Vilius Jakas - Evelina ButkaiteLTU1743048

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRUS2172438
26.Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCAN2072438
27.Jeri Tamas - Szepesi LillaHUN1752438
28.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN2102438
29.Jorgen Nilsen - Yuliya KrepchukNOR1892438
30.Marcello Nencini - Tessa de JonghNED2122438
31.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEST2002032
32.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST1932032
33.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN1722032
34. - 35.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFIN1982032
34. - 35.Karl Henrik Palm - Ugrjumova AnastassiaEST2182032
36.Roberto Garzo - Suvi KurkiFIN1702032

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Karl Kristian Alasi - Kadri Hebo KukumagiEST2061524
38.Jussi Jurkola - Karoliina MaekinenFIN1771524
39.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEST1861524
40.Samuli Valonen - Jenni HeikkilaFIN1991524
41.Kristjan Pikk - Liispeth LilloEST1911524
42.Jan Willem Mostert - Kendra KrausNED2111524
43.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Hanna AntsonEST1801219
44.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari-Liis MetsEST1951219
45. - 46.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEST2051219
45. - 46.Kirill Avdejev - Annabel LilloEST2091219
47.Ken Sade - Egle VeneEST2041219
48.Martin Trudnikov - Marianne AkkeEST1971219
49.Nerijus Stukas - Laura MontvilaiteLTU1941016
50.Vaino Miil - Lilian Kadaja-SaarepuuEST2161016