Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 22 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGermany169200320
2.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMoldova203190304
3.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLatvia192180288
4.Patrick Rucinski - Ella NusenbaumCanada201170272
5.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation188164262
6.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEstonia184160256

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia183140224
8.Ilmars Ozols - Santa DmitrijevaLatvia190130208
9.Matteo Del Gaone - Kristiina ReinfeldtEstonia165120192
10. - 11.Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLatvia173110176
10. - 11.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia214110176
12.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus21570112
13.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia2025080

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFinland1815080
15.Karlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLatvia1965080
16.Valts Liepnieks - Inese ZarinaLatvia1825080
17.Artur Kozun - Kamila WierzynskaPoland1795080
18.Nils Jugans - Anna Elizabete KalninaLatvia1765080
19. - 21.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia1855080
19. - 21.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEstonia1875080
19. - 21.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation2135080
22.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaItaly1643048
23.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation1663048
24.Vilius Jakas - Evelina ButkaiteLithuania1743048

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation2172438
26.Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCanada2072438
27.Jeri Tamas - Szepesi LillaHungary1752438
28.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland2102438
29.Jorgen Nilsen - Yuliya KrepchukNorway1892438
30.Marcello Nencini - Tessa de JonghNetherlands2122438
31.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEstonia2002032
32.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia1932032
33.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFinland1722032
34. - 35.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland1982032
34. - 35.Karl Henrik Palm - Ugrjumova AnastassiaEstonia2182032
36.Roberto Garzo - Suvi KurkiFinland1702032

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Karl Kristian Alasi - Kadri Hebo KukumagiEstonia2061524
38.Jussi Jurkola - Karoliina MaekinenFinland1771524
39.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEstonia1861524
40.Samuli Valonen - Jenni HeikkilaFinland1991524
41.Kristjan Pikk - Liispeth LilloEstonia1911524
42.Jan Willem Mostert - Kendra KrausNetherlands2111524
43.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Hanna AntsonEstonia1801219
44.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari-Liis MetsEstonia1951219
45. - 46.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEstonia2051219
45. - 46.Kirill Avdejev - Annabel LilloEstonia2091219
47.Ken Sade - Egle VeneEstonia2041219
48.Martin Trudnikov - Marianne AkkeEstonia1971219
49.Nerijus Stukas - Laura MontvilaiteLithuania1941016
50.Vaino Miil - Lilian Kadaja-SaarepuuEstonia2161016