Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Thaid - Thailand on 18 July 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonITA
2.Eugene Katsevman - Maria ManusovaUSA
3.Stefano Di Filippo - Annalisa Di FilippoITA
4.Abraham Martinez - Nuria SinglaESP
5.Misa Cigoj - Anastazija NovozilovaSLO
6.Grant Baartzes - Tracy HowardRSA
7.Robin Sewell - Nuria SantaluciaAUT
8.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
9.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGER
10.Yukinori Sugano - Naoko TokiwaJPN
11.Michael Mendoza - Francesca MazzacuratiPHI
12.Watcharakorn Suasuebpun - Mlwarapa JumbalaTHA
13.Luis Mignel - Luzu Minpa ArtuzPHI
14.Mike Gualvez - Vangilyn CeninaPHI
15.Wang Charles - Hsiao JanetTPE
16.Ichirou Watanabe - Kumiko ShimizuJPN
16.Kazuhiko Natsumi - Kyoko YanagihoriJPN
18.Yin Xiangrong - Man Wong YeeCHN
18.Rey Obong - Genevieve CamachoPHI
20.Akihiko Takahashi - Yoshiko KidoJPN
20.Jin Woo Myung - Yu Seon Jung
20.Santoro Albert - Tan IrmaSIN
20.Melvin Dela Serna - Carol BaceraPHI
24.Yoshikazu Jimenji - Ryouko YamazakiJPN
24.Tan Melvin - Tan SharonSIN
26.Worapoj Jariyathamrat - Supaporn SatiparnTHA
27.Theerawut Thommuangpak - Phuthinat KhanitnusornTHA
28.Xiaochen Dun - Chen XuCHN
28.Min Lee Sang - Kyung Lee EunKOR
30.Yutaka Sugaya - Sachiyo SugayaJPN
30.Thanarat Mahattanon - Salin SubrungruangTHA
32.Kim Kwang Sik - Jin Jo YouKOR
33.Gu Nan - Na Yau JiaCHN
33.Zhou Daxing - Loi KalMAC
35.Jae Kwon Wook - Eun Yun SangKOR
35.Wongchai Sucharee - Raktoum SathapornTHA
37.Hyeong Seo Ju - Young Park KenKOR
38.Sarun Pibull - Ramon WattanavikornTHA
39.Kampanat Chomjampee - Pinklao NararakTHA
40.Osamu Akabane - Naomi OhkuboJPN
40.Halim Darmawan - Lim AudreySIN
42.Won Kim Kyung - In Sun Jung
43.Athithat Mahattanon - Treemeen CharoenphithakTHA
44.Paratthakorn Nilapan - Wilasinee TanchuvongTHA
45.Bandit Chaimuti - Nethathai ChaimutiTHA
46.Yim Wai Tak Maxim - Chan Hok Fung CoralHKG
47.Kompetch Konsingh - Warunee BorisuthTHA
47.Panuwat Thongwut - Tanyalak OngpaiboonTHA
49.Chun Ho Lam - Yee Man FungHKG
50.Hyeok Yang Keun - Sook Lee OhKOR
50.Hun Yeo Ji - Ji Heu EunKOR
50.Jatuporn Poorahongs - Sujitra SuttibutTHA
50.Nattapat Roonglaksa - Chonlada PremvaranonTHA
50.Nattapol Srisa-Art - Kawintida PotisitTHA
50.Thotsaphon Sukhonthi - Warunee TreepanyaTHA
56.Chul Jung Hee - Hye Park MiKOR
56.Ho Kim Jee - Ah Kim JinKOR
56.Rattikon Ruanggool - Chanapa WenunoneTHA
56.Supoj Duchchanee - Suleewan BuasookTHA