Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Vitebsk - Belarus on 31 January 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Oleksandr Skarlato - Yulia LesokhinaUkraine160224
2.Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia PiecewiczPoland150210
3.Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia ShypylinaUkraine140196
4.Fedor Poliansky - Karina GalustianRussian Federation130182
5.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation120168
6.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUkraine110154
7.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus100140
8.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation90126
8.Oleg Vdovin - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation90126
10.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation7098
10.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation7098
12.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation5070
13.Georgii Rasskazov - Volha ParetskayaUkraine4867
14.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan4664
14.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation4664
16.Dmitry Belov - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation4259
16.Anton Azanov - Kateryna IsakovychRussian Federation4259
18.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation3853
19.Vladyslav Babenko - Olga YovykUkraine3650
20.Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna ParfenovaUkraine3448
20.Robert Muller - Aleksandra JurgaPoland3448
22.Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation3042
23.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation2839
24.Dzianis Marasin - Anna SkalabanBelarus2636
25.Dmitry Zavialov - Nadezhda AlexeenkoRussian Federation2434
26.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance2434
27.Mikhail Molchanov - Lilit BagdasarianArmenia2434
28.Ruslan Kerimov - Natalia YakimenkoUkraine2434
28.Michal Galek - Anna RomanowskaPoland2434
30.Vladimir Capcelea - Tatiana PinteaMoldova2434
31.Robert Drobinski - Ewelina OstrowskaPoland2231
32.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation2231
33.Piotr Wesolowski - Kamila BuczekPoland2231
34.Evgenij Mazejko - Daria EuchankaBelarus2231
34.Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya KuzmichBelarus2231
36.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus2231
36.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation2231
36.Aleksei Pejganovich - Kristina KudelkoBelarus2231
39.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus2028
40.Stefan Virlan - Natalia LuchivMoldova2028
41.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation2028
42.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine2028
43.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBelarus1825
43.Dmitry Naumets - Ekaterina OrlovaBelarus1825
43.Maxim Dedinkin - Viktoria VolkovaBelarus1825
46.Vladimir Klenovski - Nadezda PoleikoBelarus1825
46.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBelarus1825
46.Dmytro Yakimenko - Tetyana SopitUkraine1825
49.Denis Falkovich - Alena NaumovichBelarus811
49.Aleksandr Tolstik - Yuliana KudrevichBelarus811
49.Sergey Haritonchik - Olga HaritonchikBelarus811
49.Michail Stetsiuk - Svetlana LutskoBelarus811
49.Andrei Podkas - Iryna TsarykavaBelarus811
49.Evgeny Sakharuk - Alina VilneveckayaBelarus811
49.Aleh Kulyba - Anna KoretskayaBelarus811
49.Denis Tevelev - Anna DergachevaBelarus811