Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF National Championship taken place in Ceske Budejovice - Czech Republic on 27 March 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Michal Kostovcik - Jana DostalovaCzech Republic
2.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCzech Republic
3.Radim Pradka - Katerina KolmanovaCzech Republic
4.Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic
5.Lukas Cep - Lucie SkopalikovaCzech Republic
6.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCzech Republic
7.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCzech Republic
8.Jan Onder - Zuzana SykorovaCzech Republic
9.Tomas Sieder - Magdalena TeslikovaCzech Republic
10.Petr Cadek - Michaela KrupickovaCzech Republic
11.David Kriz - Renata PavlikovaCzech Republic
12.Krzysztof Bozek - Lenka MatouskovaCzech Republic
13.Jindrich Cincura - Iva LangerovaCzech Republic
14.Rotislav Liduch - Petra ChovancovaCzech Republic
15.Jan Voborsky - Andrea HonkovaCzech Republic
16.Filip Swetik - Tereza StaricnaCzech Republic
17.David Franek - Romana ZonovaCzech Republic
17.Daniel Kulfís - Katarina HrstkovaCzech Republic
17.Michal Nemecek - Tereza PosepnaCzech Republic
20.Jiri Novak - Lenka ChovancikovaCzech Republic
21.Tomas Gaudnik - Katerina TichaCzech Republic
21.Filip Karasek - Dita DrabkovaCzech Republic
21.Michal Revaj - Jana ResovaCzech Republic
24.Petr Knesl - Vladimira MatouskovaCzech Republic
24.Jan Vesely - Lucie HuncarovaCzech Republic
26.Kamil Holub - Sandra JackovaCzech Republic
26.Petr Marek - Kristyna CoufalovaCzech Republic
28.Martin Kordek - Jitka SzabovaCzech Republic
29.Lukas Hojdan - Romana LitvikovaCzech Republic
30.Jan Herodek - Lenka PokornaCzech Republic
30.Libor Sotek - Petra SochorovaCzech Republic
32.Michal Cypris - Gabriela CieslarovaCzech Republic
33.Martin Navratil - Michaela VolnaCzech Republic
34.Peter Timer - Veronika KvitovaCzech Republic
35.Ivo Havranek - Petra ValovaCzech Republic
36.David Vejchar - Veronika HanusovaCzech Republic
37.Jiri Hein - Marta HlisnikovskaCzech Republic
38.Vladimir Sigl - Lucie CechovaCzech Republic
39.Radek Horak - Eva RosypkovaCzech Republic
39.Michal Malencik - Katarina StumpfovaCzech Republic
39.Petr Simon - Zuzana ProkopovaCzech Republic
39.Marek Zelinka - Vanda DetinskaCzech Republic
43.Petr Sobol - Denisa ScheuerovaCzech Republic
44.Jan Marek - Jana NeradovaCzech Republic
45.David Biegun - Radka BaronovaCzech Republic
45.Petr Binhack - Marta SantorovaCzech Republic
45.Adam Chochola - Katerina SvarcovaCzech Republic
45.Dusan Rak - Kamila CernohorskaCzech Republic
45.Jaroslav Suchy - Eva KrejcirovaCzech Republic
45.Pavel Thon - Zuzana PrihodovaCzech Republic
51.Radek Vondrejc - Barbora KomendovaCzech Republic
52.Ondrej Rydl - Petra SmidovaCzech Republic
52.Michal Stefek - Klara BartovaCzech Republic