Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF National Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 18 March 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation
2.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
3.Denis Kutepov - Anna OksengoytRussian Federation
4.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
5.Dimitry Krupnov - Agata KozhevnikovaRussian Federation
6.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
7.Vaidotas Lacitis - Evgenia ElfimovaRussian Federation
8.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation
9.Valeri Zakharov - Yelena VoronovaRussian Federation
10.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation
11.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation
12.Vladislav Vinogradov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation
13.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
14.Anton Semenov - Evgenia KayukovaRussian Federation
15.Sergey Saveliev - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation
16.Nikolay Darin - Ekaterina FedotkinaRussian Federation
17.Dmitry Dudakov - Olga ShatilovaRussian Federation
18.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Yulia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation
19.Denis Baleev - Irina AndreevaRussian Federation
19.Dmitry Shcheblinov - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation
21.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
22.Aleksandr Sergeev - Aleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation
22.Nikolai Vilkov - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation
24.Evgeny Grigorov - Olga BakushinaRussian Federation
25.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Inga AndreychenkoRussian Federation
26.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation
26.Ivan Kruk - Ksenia KoshkinaRussian Federation
28.Stanislav Zelianin - Irina CherepanovaRussian Federation
29.Andrei Filippov - Maria StrelnikovaRussian Federation
30.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSlovakia
30.Konstantin Kasper - Margarita NovitskayaRussian Federation
32.Timofey Bavinov - Anzhelika RakitinaRussian Federation
33.Alexander Demin - Julia ZelnikovaRussian Federation
33.Anton Nedotsukov - Alina ValchukRussian Federation
33.Sergey Pentyukhov - Darya ZaretskayaRussian Federation
36.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
36.Aleksandr Zhiratkov - Svetlana YershovaRussian Federation
38.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation
39.Igor Mikushov - Ekaterina RomashkinaRussian Federation
40.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation
41.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
41.Sergey Solntsev - Elena PetruninaRussian Federation
43.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation
44.Dmitry Bulanov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
44.Ivan Lozovsky - Ekaterina BagelRussian Federation
46.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation
46.Mikhail Orlov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation
48.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation
49.Aleksandr Ostrovsky - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation
50.Ilya Gogotov - Olga KuzaevaRussian Federation
50.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
52.Pavel Buchnev - Viktoria Serdiuk
52.Farkhat Dadashev - Elizaveta AnisimovaRussian Federation
52.Konstantin Kolesnik - Svetlana KhafizovaRussian Federation
52.Mikhail Reshetnikov - Elena DudochkinaRussian Federation
52.Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation
57.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation
58.Vasili Merinov - Mariam IzmaylovaRussian Federation
58.Sergei Pozdnyachkin - Olesya SergantovaRussian Federation
60.Anton Kalenov - Julia KalenovaRussian Federation
61.Denis Krasikov - Olga KhotkoRussian Federation
61.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation
63.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation
63.Sergey Solodov - Olesia IliukhinaRussian Federation
65.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation
65.Alexey Yazykov - Olga DanilovaRussian Federation
67.Andrey Mikhaylovsky - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation
67.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
69.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Anna ZelenovaRussian Federation
69.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation
69.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
69.Dmitriy Semenov - Ekaterina PastukhovaRussian Federation
73.Konstantin Belenko - Tatiana VotintsevaRussian Federation
73.Konstantin Kokora - Darya GarmashRussian Federation
73.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
73.Yaroslav Sekistov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
77.Artem Mikhaylov - Evgenia CherkasovaRussian Federation
77.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation
79.Petr Ilin - Olga LobanovaRussian Federation
79.Andrey Motyl - Yana MozyakovaRussian Federation
79.Kirill Netsvetaev - Oxana KudriashovaRussian Federation
79.Mikhail Ryzhenko - Tatiana KotelnikovaRussian Federation
79.Viktor Savitskiy - Valeria ZakateevaRussian Federation
84.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation
85.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRussian Federation
85.Mikhail Volkov - Arina ZemtsovaRussian Federation
85.Alexey Voronin - Veronika SvidrukRussian Federation
88.Alexei Blokhin - Yulia VirshkeRussian Federation
88.Denis Donskoy - Elena PonomarevaRussian Federation
88.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation
88.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation
92.Alexandr Baurov - Anastasia AlexeevskikhRussian Federation
92.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation
94.Alexandr Liapin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation
95.Sergei Belozerov - Yuliya VolkovaRussian Federation
96.Alexei Danilin - Ksenia GladkikhRussian Federation
96.Nazar Norov - Irina KudriashovaRussian Federation
96.Denis Okutin - Anna LosevaRussian Federation
96.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation
100.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation
100.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation
100.Anton Ryabokon - Kateryna PolkovaRussian Federation
103.Denis Dembsky - Olga MikhaylovaRussian Federation
103.Konstantin Kliuchnikov - Alla EreminaRussian Federation
103.Maxim Soyko - Elena AvdeevaRussian Federation
106.Oleg Fediunin - Nina IlinovaRussian Federation
106.Sergei Mashutin - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation
106.Dmitry Milekhin - Evgenia SutiaginskayaRussian Federation
106.Grigory Novikov - Dinara TalypovaRussian Federation
110.Nikolai Eliseev - Olga IvaschenkoRussian Federation
110.Maxim Ivanov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation
110.Ivan Shiriaev - Elena KuzovlevaRussian Federation
113.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation
113.Dmitri Ignatev - Tatiana Artemova
113.Andrey Linev - Maria MatazovaRussian Federation
113.Yury Markin - Maria TrukhanovaRussian Federation
113.Sergey Vysotsky - Elena RudakovaRussian Federation
118.Evgeny Lisunov - Alexandra DavidovaRussian Federation
118.Evgeni Nelepin - Yulia VoronovaRussian Federation
118.Andrey Shmatov - Liliana BaevaRussian Federation
121.Sergey Savitsky - Vera ZugrovaRussian Federation
121.Juri Stefanskiy - Galina SinenkoRussian Federation
123.Denis Davydov - Daria OrlovaRussian Federation
123.Roman Popov - Alina KokorinaRussian Federation
126.Ilia Mikhalenko - Olga ZalivalovaRussian Federation
126.Dmitriy Zavyalov - Svetlana ToropovaRussian Federation
128.Vladimir Gladkikh - Yana ZhikharevaRussian Federation
128.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation
128.Gennadiy Sevastyanov - Tatiana MescheriakovaRussian Federation
128.Alexey Ushakov - Anna KopeykinaRussian Federation
132.Rostislav Chechik - Yulia KozyrevaRussian Federation
132.Ivan Mukhortov - Valeria ZyryanovaRussian Federation
134.Anatoli Samotorov - Karina BobrovaRussian Federation
134.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation
136.Kirill Kislyakov - Anna PecherinaRussian Federation
136.Alexander Marushkin - Natalya KatrunovaRussian Federation
136.Roman Mokrushov - Ekaterina KudryavtsevaRussian Federation
139.Igor Arkatov - Natalia KarginaRussian Federation
139.Andrei Glushkov - Marina OrlovaRussian Federation
139.Ivan Orekhov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation
139.Mikhail Rodionov - Natalia UsoltsevaRussian Federation
139.Vladimir Volodin - Alena RakhmanovaRussian Federation
144.Nikolay Cheremisin - Ekaterina DukhovskayaRussian Federation
144.Maxim Volkov - Ekaterina ZinovaRussian Federation
146.Ilya Fedchenko - Anastasia GorbachevaRussian Federation
146.Andrey Utkin - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation
148.Dmitri Daushev - Ekaterina VolokitinaRussian Federation
149.Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation
150.Evgeniy Bragin - Marta GubskayaRussian Federation
151.Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia TerpugovaRussian Federation
151.Roman Kornyukhov - Valeriya TitovaRussian Federation
153.Alexey Baranov - Veronika ElizarovaRussian Federation
153.Dmitry Polikarpov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation
155.Andrey Bazanov - Aleksandra OschepkovaRussian Federation
155.Anton Beregovoy - Anastasia BurlutskayaRussian Federation
155.Vitaly Kozhevnikov - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation
155.Alexey Panov - Olga ShniakinaRussian Federation
155.Viktor Perelygin - Maria PerelyginaRussian Federation
155.Alexandr Zorin - Ekaterina KhomikRussian Federation
161.Igor Cheldiev - Ekaterina TelnovaRussian Federation
161.Mikhail Dobrovolsky - Ksenia MorozovaRussian Federation
161.Andrey Khramchikhin - Nina KhubulovaRussian Federation
161.Anton Silantev - Tatiana LarinaRussian Federation
161.Pavel Sokolov - Olga PechaguinaRussian Federation
167.Alexandr Frolov - Margarita PakhomovaRussian Federation
167.Aleksey Klyuev - Olga KlyuevaRussian Federation
169.Mikhail Markov - Maria LazarevaRussian Federation
170.Gleb Ivanov - Anastasia YakushevaRussian Federation
170.Kirill Komarkov - Maria VoskresenskayaRussian Federation
170.Roman Maksimov - Valeriya VoronovaRussian Federation
170.Nikolai Mishin - Marina PshenichnovaRussian Federation
170.Vyatcheslav Voeykov - Maria BogushRussian Federation
175.Ivan Gorbanev - Anastasia KuzmichevaRussian Federation
175.Dmitri Karpenko - Ekaterina ZabolotnaiaRussian Federation
175.Artur Khayrulin - Alia KurbanovaRussian Federation
175.Petr Shigin - Anna KostrominaRussian Federation
179.Roman Voronin - Polina MoskalevaRussian Federation
180.Alexey Guzhov - Victoria GabaevaRussian Federation
181.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation
181.Anton Belov - Irina ZaytsevaRussian Federation
181.Temir Dzhabrailov - Ellina SilaevaRussian Federation
181.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria SysoevaRussian Federation
185.Sergei Poliakov - Mariya KaluginaRussian Federation
185.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GushinaRussian Federation
185.Roman Vakhlamov - Svetlana SerginaRussian Federation
188.Stanislav Kolesnikov - Galina KulovaRussian Federation
188.Erik Nasybullin - Anastasiya SirazeevaRussian Federation
190.Rodion Cherniaev - Anna KopeikinaRussian Federation
190.Ivan Sharov - Anastasia ZorinaRussian Federation
190.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation
193.Ivan Dobrodanov - Maria MironiukRussian Federation
193.Eldar Kremcheev - Nina KanevskayaRussian Federation
193.Alexey Poliakov - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation
196.Alexei Fatkin - Evguenia SherstkovaRussian Federation
196.Aleksey Zemlyak - Viktoriya KovalevaRussian Federation
196.Roman Zhukovskiy - Evgeniya KovtunRussian Federation
199.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation
200.Igor Markin - Elena KurtsevaRussian Federation
201.Aleksey Egorov - Anna LogunovaRussian Federation
202.Evgeni Arutiunian - Yuliya KrasnovaRussian Federation
202.Anton Berliner - Maria ShaytorovaRussian Federation
202.Petr Skazheniuk - Elena SkazheniukRussian Federation
202.Vladislav Tolkachev - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation
206.Aleksey Baykov - Yulia ProkopenkoRussian Federation
206.Alexandr Kaftanati - Olesia RubaikoRussian Federation
206.Aleksey Sergeev - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation
206.Mikhail Skripalenko - Elena FilippovaRussian Federation
210.Aleksandr Samoylov - Karolina LepisRussian Federation
211.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation
212.Sergey Ivanov - Valentina TulupovaRussian Federation
212.Nikolay Nagikh - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation
212.Yury Timofeev - Olga BakirovaRussian Federation
215.Timofey Frolov - Yuliya ShkuralRussian Federation
215.Aleksandr Gureev - Yana BarsukovaRussian Federation
215.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation
215.Denis Pinzhura - Ksenia GomonovaRussian Federation
215.Vladimir Zhilkinskiy - Olga IvanovaRussian Federation
220.Leonid Berezovskiy - Ekaterina VlasenkoRussian Federation
221.Andrei Spiridonov - Mariya SpiridonovaRussian Federation