Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Antwerp - Belgium on 08 February 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Slawek Lukawczyk - Edna KleinBEL100150
2.Jörg Hillenbrand - Ute HillenbrandGER80120
3.Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliITA70105
4.thorsten strauss - Sabine JacobGER6598
5.Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFRA6090
6.Fabio Schina - Natascia CristiniITA5582
7.Soenke Schakat - Solveig SchakatGER5075
8.Gilles Bourguet - Sandrine BourguetFRA4872
9.Rene Ewals - Ymke LemmensNED4669
10.Lorenzo Alviano - Simonetta AllegrettiITA4466
10.Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina van der MeerGER4466
12.Giuseppe Arzilli - Debora MaltominiITA4060
13.Alexander Florin - Isabelle FlorinSUI3552
14.Michael Gross - Angelika LiebGER3552
15.Eddy Nowicki - Erna WillemsBEL3552
16.Bert Egelmeers - Marion EgelmeersNED3552
17.Pascal Bey - Mercédes BeyFRA3552
18.Ronny Romijn - Anne Romijn-BrieneNED3552
18.Victor Minguez - Ana EspadaESP3552
20.Bjorn Roobol - Anja Roobol-van der HoevenNED3552
21.Juerg Briner - Katharina EgliSUI3552
22.Richard Bruurmijn - Claudia Bruurmijn - VrauwdeuntNED3552
23.Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Eun-Sook ScherfBEL3552
24.Domenico Cannas - Mara CannasBEL3552
24.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGER3552
26.Pawel Fafara - Alexandra LuegGER2538
27.Serge Quazzotti - Peggy Quazzotti-FogelGER2538
28.Paul Vandenrul - Nini KuypersBEL2538
28.Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra LessmannGER2538
30.Juerg Schoeni - Anita WegmüllerSUI2538
31.Martial Nadeau - Laurence NadeauFRA2538
32.Ronny ten Have - Anita ten Have-PampiermoleNED2538
33.Oliver Draeger - Andrea Simon-DraegerGER2538
34.Eddy Uyttendaele - Martine StevensBEL2538
35.Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGER2538
36.Herbert Schnappauf - Petra SchnappaufGER2538
37.Indulis Martinsons - Baiba MartinsoneLAT2030
37.Wim Van De Perre - Anja HuygheBEL2030
39.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGER2030
40.Michael Noichl - Barbara NoichlGER2030
40.Wolfgang Binder - Gudrun SchuerrleGER2030
42.Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-BaierGER2030
43.Thierry Pruvost - Sylvie PruvostFRA2030
43.Pascal Pont - Monika VolkmerFRA2030
45.Olivier Pluvinage - Chantal PieplusBEL2030
46.Leo Geenen - Barbara WeyerBEL2030
47.Michel Muller - Elke RuefflerGER2030
47.Klaus Marke - Monika MarkeGER2030
49.Mikhail Syrytski - Svitlana HryhartsevichRUS58
49.Pierre Curtet - Sylviane CurtetFRA58
49.Didier Flinois - Marie Catherine FlinoisFRA58
49.Daniel Mutin - Catherine TrincanatoFRA58
49.Edi Aladjadjian - Irina IonchevaBUL58