Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Arnhem - Netherlands on 11 October 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Bernd Farwick - Petra VoosholzGermany100135
2.Ed van Uden - Trudy van UdenNetherlands80108
3.Wolfgang Koschier - Birgit Fehrmann-KoschierGermany7094
4.Matthias Wiechmann - Corinna HaegermannGermany6587
5.Stephan Beth - Hélène BarbierFrance6081
6.Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGermany5574
7.Holger Kohlschmidt - Sabine KohlschmidtGermany5067
8.Marcel Bulten - Lydia Spijkerboer-BultenNetherlands4864
9.Uwe Bodinet - Cornelia BodinetGermany4662
10.Wilfried Seidel - Annette SeidelGermany4459
11.Günter de Koster - Jutta de KosterGermany4256
12.Dick van Starkenburg - Edith van StarkenburgNetherlands4054
13.Martin van der Mark - Inge van der Mark-MulderNetherlands3547
14.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic3547
14.Francois De Neeff - Getty DekeyserBelgium3547
16.Werner Uecker - Gabriele UeckerGermany3547
17.Klaas Dusselaar - Anja DusselaarNetherlands3547
17.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGermany3547
19.Thomas Fiege - Sigrid Regenhardt-FiegeGermany3547
20.Peter Birndorfer - Christina PothfelderGermany3547
21.Piotr Maj - Rita MajGermany3547
21.Jos Wollersheim - Anneloes NiessenNetherlands3547
23.Wolfgang Bruch - Annette BruchGermany3547
24.Cor Zeeman - Hannie ZeemanNetherlands3547
25.Joerg Saalmann - Kerstin KobluhnGermany2533
25.Klaus Klostermann - Karin KlostermannGermany2533
27.Uwe Vornkahl - Bettina MangengGermany2533
27.Elmar Strassburger - Luzia StrassburgerGermany2533
29.Johan Dane - Miep DaneNetherlands2533
29.Ferry Kandouw - Margaret KandouwNetherlands2533
29.Rob Rasenberg - Rosita RasenbergNetherlands2533
29.Joerg Monse - Beate MonseGermany2533
33.Cor Ronda - Sophie RondaNetherlands2533
33.Jan van der Pijl - Marion PrincenNetherlands2533
35.Volkert Wanner - Franziska BaumgartenGermany2533
36.Jan Brummer - Joke WesterlakenNetherlands2533
36.Martin Geens - Nadia SolonBelgium2533
38.Joachim Brollik - Anna BrollikGermany2027
38.Bert Lobeek - Annemieke LobeekNetherlands2027
40.Johan Blind - Nel Blind-CarelsNetherlands2027
41.Eugene Vreven - Nellie VrevenNetherlands2027
41.Roland Margraf - Elke Westphal-MargrafGermany2027
43.Ralf Bode - Mechthild BodeGermany2027
43.Jan Kooijman - Marianne Kooijman-VeerkampNetherlands2027
43.Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt - Angelika SchmittGermany2027
46.Hans van der Zanden - Marian van der ZandenNetherlands2027
47.Stefan Doodkorte - Jose DoodkorteNetherlands2027
48.Ton Klaassen - Lia KlaassenNetherlands2027
49.Willy Van Den Brande - Josee BrionBelgium56
50.Peter Ligthart - Sylvia LigthartNetherlands56
50.Volker Muench - Petra MuenchGermany56
50.Michael Schneider - Monika SchneiderGermany56
53.Peter Vanderven - Linda VandervenNetherlands56
54.Thomas Führt - Susanne Steffen-FührtGermany56
54.Ben Franken - Christa FrankenNetherlands56
56.Didier Flinois - Marie Catherine FlinoisFrance56
56.Pieter de Beer - Anna de Beer-BoumaNetherlands56
58.Goof Rijneker - Marianne RijnekerNetherlands56
59.Alois Buchbauer - Gerda BerhalterGermany56
60.Friedrich Felder - Elke FelderGermany56
60.Karsten Arndt - Walburga ArndtGermany56
62.Frans Hugens - Petra Hugens-CantersNetherlands56
63.Hartmut Schlieker - Helma SchliekerGermany56
64.Udo Findeisen - Beate FindeisenGermany56
65.Pim van Zanten - Cate van de HadelkampNetherlands56
66.Klaus Wendl - Ruth WendlAustria56