Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Barcelona - Spain on 08 July 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Armen Tsaturyan - Alina ZharullinaRUS
2.Ilya Bardakhan - Yana AgapovaMDA
3.Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena KogerEST
4.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Sofia ShutkinaRUS
5.Edvardas Racius - Jakaterina PlikosovaLTU
6.Andrey Kishkurno - Valeryia UrymahavaBLR
7.Andrei Kitsun - Yuliya KrepchukBLR
8.Evgen Golichenko - Kateryna KrutUKR
8.Joel Gonzalez - Ariadna GilESP
10.Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJPN
11.Jan Borecki - Agnieszka KaczorowskaPOL
11.Pawel Milcarz - Anna PiasecznaPOL
13.Vito Coppola - Manuela DibuonaITA
14.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline CavusogluGER
15.Petar Daskalov - Yulia AndronovaBUL
15.Juan Francisco Gil - Dröl-Ma ConejeroESP
15.Vjatseslav Molkin - Kristiina PrantsEST
18.Maksim Fedotov - Svitlana SovetchenkoUKR
18.Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Valerija TormozovaLAT
20.Vladimir Besarab - Inesa VoscobonicMDA
21.Marek Bures - Kristyna ZizkovaCZE
21.Bojan Lazareski - Katarina TodorovicSRB
23.Nathan Blaer - Junona FismanGER
24.Marek Kypus - Katerina BekovaCZE
25.Termo Madeira - Sara VenturinhaPOR
26.Christopher Nyemchek - Nesya SerebroUSA
26.Edgars Orda - Tereza KizloLAT
28.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNED
29.Sebastian Saarinen - Elisabet KipperFIN
30.Gabriel Patlashenko - Sandra RucinskiCAN
30.Marcel Tomsa Cristian - Diana Suciu AndreeaROU
32.Mitja Grudnik - Nastja VodenikSLO
32.Dzana Irma - Vedad Nermin
34.Lucien Laurent - Jessica DeyreFRA
35.Andrej Mesojedec - Lea PerovsekSLO
36.Daniel Power - Amy Anne WardENG
37.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Bianca Muresan AndreeaROU
38.Molnar Adam - Paroczai RebekaHUN
38.stanislav wakeham - Jasmine ChanENG
40.Rasmus Holm - Louise ElsbergDEN
41.Gombkoto Balazs - Seregelyi PetraHUN
41.Morten Riis - Sarah HoffmannDEN
43.Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina KalkauskaiteLTU
44.Simono Ceravolo - Marta CognoITA
45.Rouslan Aliev - Ksenia StakhiryakGRE
45.Peter Loibner - Jasmin EckhartAUT
47.Alon Davidovsky - sofia savostianovISR
48.Maxim Kirik - Christina YanchewskayaKAZ
49.Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy AstromSWE
50.Daniel Studenny - Caroline HolodyCAN
51.Lee Andy - Lin CandiceTPE
52.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFIN
52.Daniil Makarov - Evgeniya KulpinaKAZ
54.Viktor Aleksiev - Viktoriya BozhidarovaBUL
54.Thomas Northey - Kristina KlyotsAUS
56.Timour Musin - Katia ValeraFRA
56.Matej Stec - Natalia UrbanovaSVK
56.Seiji Tamai - Erina OzawaJPN
56.Jason Wilman - Shannen ClarkeAUS
60.Vedran Celic - Maja BijelicCRO
60.Vojko Huter - Yaelle SchneiderSUI
62.Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirISL
62.Sergio Costa - Ana Rita AlmeidaPOR
62.Geane Jacobs - Ayche EuropaRSA
62.Alen Plevnik - Ana MartinjakCRO
66.Valery Briskin - Bat-El WaismanISR
67.Marc Dean Adams - Charmoney JoenaalRSA
68.Maurice Ronda - Lisa MyatishkinaNED
69.Marius Kristiansen - Kristine BohnsdalenNOR
69.Peter Talian - Sarlota HaficovaSVK