Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Bassano - Italy on 12 February 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alberto Belometti - Barbara PiniItaly333300270
2.Moreno Carnelli - Michela SaggioratoItaly314270243
3.Leonardo Massafra - Daniela CalzaItaly295240216
4.Alan Sivieri - Monica RainieriItaly261220198
5.Lorenzo Capricorni - Marica NicoliniItaly296200180
6.Carmelo Durante - Lia PepeItaly274180162

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaItaly280160144
8.Stefano Rigon - Milena LorenzatoItaly336150135
9.Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna VoltanItaly277140126
10.Walter Musso - Giuseppina RiettoItaly332130117
11.Moreno Valetti - Simona MenassiItaly315120108
12.Marco Dell'Agnello - Valeria NencioniItaly30011099

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Angel Alvaro - Ana Maria LopezSpain26410090
14.Stefano Maraboli - Laura DonatiItaly3279081
15.Michele Mascia - Ilenia SantoroItaly3118072
16.Gianluca Nicoletta - Luana PerrecaItaly2657568