Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 15 February 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikita Kliuchko - Maria KrivkoUKR
2.Vadim Gorbach - Yana RublevaBLR
3.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKAZ
4.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR
5.Marco Saitta - Giulia D'AlessandroITA
6.Sandro Mazzuferi - Yoanna Veselinova ShishkovaITA
7.Nunzio Rizzo - Grazia ParadisoITA
8.Dimitar Stefanin - Daniela MaknevaBUL
9.Roman Drobotov - Kseniya OvchinnikovaUKR
9.Ion Simboteanu - Ina MotnaiaMDA
11.Valeriu Rsachi Ursache - Tatiana ScheghiriovaMDA
12.Dimitrescu Razvan - Kaproch LaviniaROU
13.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTUR
14.Sabato Rea - Roberta SilvestriITA
15.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST
15.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeISR
17.Alex Pritchard - Chloe HewittENG
17.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO
17.Andrea Storoni - Ludovica AntoniettiITA
20.Ivan Hristov - Pamela MavrovaBUL
20.Vladislav Robatshenko - Emilia BogdanovaEST
22.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDEN
23.Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja SchacharSWE
24.Leonardo Lini - Chiara CampagnoloITA
25.Adrian Moldovan Paul - Maria Tatar CristinaROU
26.Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSLO
26.Simone Calzavara - Denise SmerghettoITA
26.Michael Foskett - Carla GarrattENG
29.Takuya Ohhashi - Akari OhhashiJPN
30.Yan Alforov - Roberta BenedettiITA
31.Alen Bobek - Maja KosuticSLO
32.Alessandro Scintu - Erika LecisITA
33.Korponai Attila - Hajdú AndreaHUN
34.Giovanni Cailotto - Anna RoccaITA
35.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFIN
36.Ckristian Antoniol - Anna ZambonITA
37.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK
38.Andrea Civita - Gaia MalosettiITA
39.Vladislav Gorov - Bella ChestnovaRUS
39.Hetei Mate Adam - Bita AlexaHUN
39.Federico Maccioni - Manuela BenedettiITA
42.Artemiy Katashinskiy - Marina KatashinskayaRUS
43.Itay Rahimi - Ella GorodinskyISR
43.Kentaro Takei - Miwa KumakiJPN
45.Matteo Bernardini - Eleonora ValluzziITA
45.Clement Genillion - Carla SampinoFRA
47.Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole BergerAUT
48.Artem Erimbetov - Anastasiya KimUZB
48.Ivan Motokhov - Anna DragunovaKAZ
50.Simon Krimplstaetter - Nicole HoenecklAUT
50.Sean Meyer - Kylee BrownRSA
52.Emanuele Giorgi - Clarissa BenedettiITA
53.Gabriele Vitali - Melissa PizzutiITA
54.Ong Timothy - Wan Ching PangSIN