Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 15 February 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikita Kliuchko - Maria KrivkoUkraine
2.Vadim Gorbach - Yana RublevaBelarus
3.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKazakhstan
4.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBelarus
5.Marco Saitta - Giulia D'AlessandroItaly
6.Sandro Mazzuferi - Yoanna Veselinova ShishkovaItaly
7.Nunzio Rizzo - Grazia ParadisoItaly
8.Dimitar Stefanin - Daniela MaknevaBulgaria
9.Roman Drobotov - Kseniya OvchinnikovaUkraine
9.Ion Simboteanu - Ina MotnaiaMoldova
11.Valeriu Rsachi Ursache - Tatiana ScheghiriovaMoldova
12.Dimitrescu Razvan - Kaproch LaviniaRomania
13.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTurkey
14.Sabato Rea - Roberta SilvestriItaly
15.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEstonia
15.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeIsrael
17.Alex Pritchard - Chloe HewittEngland
17.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSlovenia
17.Andrea Storoni - Ludovica AntoniettiItaly
20.Ivan Hristov - Pamela MavrovaBulgaria
20.Vladislav Robatshenko - Emilia BogdanovaEstonia
22.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDenmark
23.Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja SchacharSweden
24.Leonardo Lini - Chiara CampagnoloItaly
25.Adrian Moldovan Paul - Maria Tatar CristinaRomania
26.Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSlovenia
26.Simone Calzavara - Denise SmerghettoItaly
26.Michael Foskett - Carla GarrattEngland
29.Takuya Ohhashi - Akari OhhashiJapan
30.Yan Alforov - Roberta BenedettiItaly
31.Alen Bobek - Maja KosuticSlovenia
32.Alessandro Scintu - Erika LecisItaly
33.Korponai Attila - Hajdú AndreaHungary
34.Giovanni Cailotto - Anna RoccaItaly
35.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland
36.Ckristian Antoniol - Anna ZambonItaly
37.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSlovakia
38.Andrea Civita - Gaia MalosettiItaly
39.Vladislav Gorov - Bella ChestnovaRussian Federation
39.Hetei Máté - Bita AlexaHungary
39.Federico Maccioni - Manuela BenedettiItaly
42.Artemiy Katashinskiy - Marina KatashinskayaRussian Federation
43.Itay Rahimi - Ella GorodinskyIsrael
43.Kentaro Takei - Miwa KumakiJapan
45.Matteo Bernardini - Eleonora ValluzziItaly
45.Clement Genillion - Carla SampinoFrance
47.Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole BergerAustria
48.Artem Erimbetov - Anastasiya KimUzbekistan
48.Ivan Motokhov - Anna DragunovaKazakhstan
50.Simon Krimplstaetter - Nicole HoenecklAustria
50.Sean Meyer - Kylee BrownSouth Africa
52.Emanuele Giorgi - Clarissa BenedettiItaly
53.Gabriele Vitali - Melissa PizzutiItaly
54.Ong Timothy - Wan Ching PangSingapore