Ranking of Senior IV Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Benidorm - Spain on 12 January 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Duilio Castelli - Paola PatriziITA273300360
2.Vittorio Guida - Fortuna CantaITA114270324
3.Giovanni Boccu - Federica GualinaITA257240288
4.David Bort Canet - Pepita Mondragon ClimentESP180220264
5.Xavier Soria - Roser CadenaESP30200240
6.Michael Scerri - Doreen ScerriMLT9180216

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Giovanni Riva - Carla ScaccabarozziITA73160192
8.Josep M Berengueres - M Dolors LlordesESP19150180
9.Saverio De Nichilo - Concetta MondariniITA102140168
10.Armando Pelosi - Donata AnnaratoneITA56130156
11.Fulvio Rota - Patricia PerfettiITA93120144
12.Giovanni Bertoli - Maria Giovanna GozziniITA225110132

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Giancarlo Marroni - Jacqueline HaleITA36100120
14.Giuseppe Pilotti - Doretta BiasoliITA18590108
15. - 16.Roberto Gentili - Rosa AcetoITA348096
15. - 16.Giovanni Spinato - Carmen Dalle MoleITA1748096
17.Peter Nydegger - Marlise ReichenSUI227084
18.Sandro Marini - Nadia PalmieriITA2313441
19.Wim Van Daele - Leys ChrisBEL496679
20. - 21.Lluis Blay - Anna BerruetaESP846477
20. - 21.Franco Frulletti - Paola RossiITA2656477
22.Tomas Pardo - Francisca Pilar LlopESP2586072
23. - 24.Jose Luis Flores - Alejandra GarciaESP285870
23. - 24.Carlos Casademont Llobet - Maria Roser Matamala SerraESP2645870

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Massimo Fanti - Adriana Di BlasioITA695060
26.Joachim Boukamp - Karin BoukampGER2475060
27.Giacomo Leopardi - Natalia SacchettiITA1925060
28.Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-PincsekAUT1645060
29.Juan Llana Torres - Carmen Cruz CuervaESP2205060
30.Carlo Semprucci - Angela Armand SaviniITA405060