Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 12 June 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexander Parhomovski - Tasja SchulzGermany
2.Nikita Kolomeets - Jana MachackovaCzech Republic
3.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
4.Daniel Ciml - Aneta KarlickovaCzech Republic
5.Jiri Gatnar - Simona BarankovaCzech Republic
6.Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina InkrataiteLithuania
7.Motiejus Bagdonas - Gabriele BrazauskaiteLithuania
7.Andrei Kozlovski - Ekaterina BychkovskayaBelarus
9.Stepan Gurskiy - Elena BaranenkovaBelarus
10.Mark Popkov - Svetlana GuggenbuehlSwitzerland
11.Vilius Stuopelis - Kristina BagrovaLithuania
12.Filip Palus - Natalie SzeligovaCzech Republic
13.Philipp Clemens - Veronika Slotala
14.Tomas Marek - Martina MarkovaCzech Republic
14.Liudas Nekrosius - Karolina BalckuteLithuania
16.Darius Remeika - Raminta UrbutyteLithuania
17.Nikolaj Lund - Fredrikke NoergaardDenmark
18.Ernestas Pieistas - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania
19.Edgars Brivks - Elina AbolinaLatvia
20.Mark Grobe - Angelina LesniakGermany
20.Emilian Seiersen - Camilla DalsgaardDenmark
22.Christoph Henkel - Laureen DautGermany
22.Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid AltmannGermany
24.Benny Puder - Silvia WeissGermany
25.Aliaksandr Panasik - Ekaterina PopovaBelarus
26.Johann Michaelis - Anna ChernovaGermany
28.Kyrill Kindsvater - Shari StewenGermany
29.Fabian Jeme - Ernesta MajakauskaiteGermany
29.Sergej Orechkov - Julia EbeltGermany
31.Pavel Kokorin - Elisa HairapetjanGermany
31.Waldemar Trill - Jekaterina KaluginaGermany
33.Michael Näther - Charlene ZeidlerGermany
34.Kevin Butsch - Ilona CutencoGermany
34.Maurititus Dalelane - Josephine SteiningerGermany
36.Ilja Brener - Julia GorodetzkajaGermany
36.Andreas Gross - Elisabeth NeufeldGermany
36.Jan Seiter - Jessica WeinertGermany
39.Dominik Marten - Laura MartenGermany
39.Ralph Schuster - Janina RubinGermany
39.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany
42.Artur Brühler - Isabell LehmannGermany
43.Sebastian Greco - Clara BrunettiGermany
43.Kevin Kleeberg - Anna KistanovaGermany
43.Kristian Ott Milbo - Kimmie FalstroemDenmark
43.Benjamin Neumann - Samantha HatjeGermany
43.Marco Schicker - Anastasia SasypkinGermany
43.Patrick Wieschollek - Janet WieschollekGermany
43.Valeri Wolf - Christin DerichsGermany
50.Magnus Pedersen - Cecilie SejerboDenmark
50.Simon Alexander Reitz - Jasmin HöfleGermany
50.Mikus Ulbins - Ance HincenbergaLatvia
53.Nico Went - Julia MichelsenGermany
54.Alexander Zimmermann - Katja ZimmermannGermany
55.Dennis Prentke - Patricia GräbertGermany
56.Benjamin Calcar - Emilie LundbergDenmark
57.Peter Nielsen - Louise LisbergDenmark
57.Edgars Ozerskis - Julia TrifonovaLatvia
59.Fabian Müller - Chanel HönickeGermany
59.Raoul Stiehler - Denise GrossGermany
61.Martin Kruschel - Giulia RadtkeGermany
62.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGermany
62.Gerson Grauel - Sara OrlosGermany
64.Philip Kley - Christina SieglingGermany
65.Vytautas Dudenas - Lina GeseviciuteLithuania