Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 14 June 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCZE
2.Harry Bober - Romy KuhlmannGER
3.Ilija Schäfer - Christina ZeltGER
4.Milan Martinek - Katerina KrejcikovaCZE
5.Maxim Sosunov - Evgeniya KazarinaGER
6.Oliver Steirl - Natali DidykGER
7.Finn Bergmann - Liana MkrtchyanGER
7.Michal Simek - Zuzana BorskaCZE
9.Daniel Artur Kolosin - Alexandra ElertGER
10.Richard Gruber - Irina AwickGER
10.Zdenek Korbel - Nela HegerovaCZE
10.Silas Kunkel - Merlene GerstmannGER
13.Alfred Bruch - Jessica KlausGER
13.Alexandru Ionel - Cordula-Patricia BeckhoffGER
13.Rasmus Lander - Olivia GjeldorffDEN
16.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNED
17.Sascha Korn - Lisa Marie BauerGER
18.Artur Balandin - Alina FerranteGER
19.Maxim Osetrov - Maria KleinschmidtGER
20.Matej Prochazka - Saskia VanousovaCZE
20.Tom Quaas - Babett HaberkornGER
22.Sergej Piskun - Sofiya DerrGER
23.Stanislav Matusov - Laura SchmidtGER
23.Konrad Torun - Luisa EgenolfGER
25.Nikita Goncharov - Jennifer RaiswichGER
25.Jiri Vala - Jana DostalovaCZE
27.Daniel Shapilov - Ann-Sophie Murle-ThurGER
28.Simon Maegaard - Camilla DueDEN
29.Jacob Grin - Lisa KononenkoGER
29.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER
29.Friedrich Schumacher - Linda WietholzGER
32.Niklas Ballier - Sina SawallGER
33.Gregor Ehrlich - Laura KorndörferGER
33.Wladimir Piskun - Alina SchehimiGER
35.Philipp Köhler - Sarah BörnoGER
36.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER
37.Patrick Kuck - Natalie KuckGER
38.Erik Kem - Michelle KaiserGER
38.Bennett Korzuschek - Inna KuestnerGER
40.Benjamin Becker - Josefin DingerGER
40.Lennart Glehn - Jannika LeppGER
42.Benjamin Böhme - Ina GröbeGER
42.Daniel Davidoff - Nicole RieplGER
42.Moritz Krauter - Franziska RauschenbergerGER
45.Tobias Soencksen - Viktoria MitzelGER
45.Roman Weber - Regina KelmGER
47.John Kupferschmidt - Saskia LausmannGER
48.Gianluca Cicerone - Angelina SchmittGER
48.Robin Hemp - Alina Siranya MuschalikGER
50.Sven Bergmann - Valentina GabrieleGER
50.René Gruchott - Ilenia AvarelloGER
52.Florian Strauss - Janine BrenneckeGER
53.Christian Juhl - Emilie KofoedDEN
53.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGER
55.Denis Deisser - Antonia SantangeloGER
55.Ludwig Schütz - Giulia RadtkeGER
57.Emil Gensby - Julie RosenkildeDEN
58.Randy Darius - Franzis Josephin LenzGER
58.Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCZE
60.Mike Meinert - Alina MissfeldtGER
61.Angelo Denecke - Mareike SchwarzeGER
62.Jonas Rasmussen - Simone RasmussenDEN