Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 13 June 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ilija Schäfer - Christina ZeltGermany
2.Daniel Artur Kolosin - Alexandra ElertGermany
3.Benjamin Becker - Josefin DingerGermany
4.Daniel Shapilov - Ann-Sophie Murle-ThurGermany
5.Michal Simek - Zuzana BorskaCzech Republic
6.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDenmark
7.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGermany
8.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNetherlands
9.Alexandru Ionel - Cordula Patricia BeckhoffGermany
9.Erik Kem - Michelle KaiserGermany
11.Jakub Radomski - Martyna LapajPoland
12.Michael Rödelbronn - Viktoria SeinkerGermany
13.Silvestras Koroliovas - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania
14.David Dahm - Emanuela TassoniGermany
15.Hoang Khai Trung - Le Hong VanCzech Republic
16.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCzech Republic
17.Artem Pusch - Anastasia SawisionGermany
17.Aleksey Rovner - Lisa RykovskiGermany
19.Sascha Korn - Lisa Marie BauerGermany
20.Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Liana MkrtchyanGermany
20.Tobias Soencksen - Viktoria MitzelGermany
20.Konrad Torun - Luisa EgenolfGermany
23.Deniel Bohl - Janette KaiserGermany
24.Vinzenz Doerlitz - Navina LaquaGermany
25.Daniel Alberg - Elisabeth WormsbecherGermany
25.Finn Bergmann - Laura LenzGermany
25.Martino Alberto Höjlo - Charlotte Winding LarsenDenmark
28.David Costea - Katarina ZajarnyjGermany
28.Mark Spektor - Susan FichteGermany
30.Sven Bergmann - Corina HansenGermany
31.Nikita Brodskij - Veronika BrodskijGermany
32.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany
33.Philipp Köhler - Sarah BörnoGermany
34.Malte Hirnich - Diana DemkinGermany
34.Daniel Schuler - Carmelina SalanitroGermany
36.Roman Schumichin - Nicole WirtGermany
37.Christian Radu - Isabell ReineltGermany
38.Gianluca Carello - Teresa CarelloGermany
38.David Helikar - Pavla ZajicovaCzech Republic
38.Borys Lomazov - Alisha PitzGermany
41.Daniel Spiridonov - Christina MinichGermany
42.Denis Deisser - Antonia SantangeloGermany
42.Jaques Erbguth - Nadine ErbguthGermany
42.Lucas Harbauer - Verena TriebelGermany
42.Patrick Moessner - Patricia FollathGermany
42.Marek Ruzicka - Tereza KozlovskaCzech Republic
47.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGermany
47.Filip Sabol - Nicol StysovaCzech Republic
49.Thomas Kehm - Franziska NazarenusGermany
49.Tom Lüdersdorf - Erika SchmidtGermany
49.Ivan Stenkin - Cindy RudolphGermany
49.Eduard Wall - Michelle BreischGermany
53.Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCzech Republic
54.Jacques Bernstein - Marlen HeilmannGermany
55.Antonio Andriuolo - Elisa AndriuoloGermany
55.Daniel Humpolec - Zlata SvobodovaCzech Republic
57.Leon Lohmann - Jana BuschGermany
58.Reik Beglau - Stephanie SchneiderGermany
59.Sebastian Gabler - Julia KasperGermany
60.Florian Fuerll - Marie Charlott WurmischGermany
61.Maximilian Shugaley - Josephine RabGermany
62.Daniel Konradi - Luise ZielkeGermany
63.Tomas Chudy - Laura BelicovaSlovakia
63.Nikita Goncharov - Milena GirivenkoGermany
63.Maksim Osetrov - Angelina JennaGermany
63.Vadim Semirijakov - Maria KleinschmidtGermany