Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 13 June 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ilija Schäfer - Christina ZeltGER
2.Daniel Artur Kolosin - Alexandra ElertGER
3.Benjamin Becker - Josefin DingerGER
4.Daniel Shapilov - Ann-Sophie Murle-ThurGER
5.Michal Simek - Zuzana BorskaCZE
6.Nicolai Samuelsen - Mie Lincke FunchDEN
7.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGER
8.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNED
9.Alexandru Ionel - Cordula Patricia BeckhoffGER
9.Erik Kem - Michelle KaiserGER
11.Jakub Radomski - Martyna LapajPOL
12.Michael Rödelbronn - Viktoria SeinkerGER
13.Silvestras Koroliovas - Viktorija ZaicenkoLTU
14.David Dahm - Emanuela TassoniGER
15.Hoang Khai Trung - Le Hong VanCZE
16.Jiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCZE
17.Artem Pusch - Anastasia SawisionGER
17.Aleksey Rovner - Lisa RykovskiGER
19.Sascha Korn - Lisa Marie BauerGER
20.Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Liana MkrtchyanGER
20.Tobias Soencksen - Viktoria MitzelGER
20.Konrad Torun - Luisa EgenolfGER
23.Deniel Bohl - Janette KaiserGER
24.Vinzenz Doerlitz - Navina LaquaGER
25.Daniel Alberg - Elisabeth WormsbecherGER
25.Finn Bergmann - Laura LenzGER
25.Martino Alberto Höjlo - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN
28.David Costea - Katarina ZajarnyjGER
28.Mark Spektor - Susan FichteGER
30.Sven Bergmann - Corina HansenGER
31.Nikita Brodskij - Veronika BrodskijGER
32.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER
33.Philipp Köhler - Sarah BörnoGER
34.Malte Hirnich - Diana DemkinGER
34.Daniel Schuler - Carmelina SalanitroGER
36.Roman Schumichin - Nicole WirtGER
37.Christian Radu - Isabell ReineltGER
38.Gianluca Carello - Teresa CarelloGER
38.David Helikar - Pavla ZajicovaCZE
38.Borys Lomazov - Alisha PitzGER
41.Daniel Spiridonov - Christina MinichGER
42.Denis Deisser - Antonia SantangeloGER
42.Jaques Erbguth - Nadine ErbguthGER
42.Lucas Harbauer - Verena TriebelGER
42.Patrick Moessner - Patricia FollathGER
42.Marek Ruzicka - Tereza KozlovskaCZE
47.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGER
47.Filip Sabol - Nicol StysovaCZE
49.Thomas Kehm - Franziska NazarenusGER
49.Tom Lüdersdorf - Erika SchmidtGER
49.Ivan Stenkin - Cindy RudolphGER
49.Eduard Wall - Michelle BreischGER
53.Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCZE
54.Jacques Bernstein - Marlen HeilmannGER
55.Antonio Andriuolo - Elisa AndriuoloGER
55.Daniel Humpolec - Zlata SvobodovaCZE
57.Leon Lohmann - Jana BuschGER
58.Reik Beglau - Stephanie SchneiderGER
59.Sebastian Gabler - Julia KasperGER
60.Florian Fuerll - Marie Charlott WurmischGER
61.Maximilian Shugaley - Josephine RabGER
62.Daniel Konradi - Luise ZielkeGER
63.Tomas Chudy - Laura BelicovaSVK
63.Nikita Goncharov - Milena GirivenkoGER
63.Maksim Osetrov - Angelina JennaGER
63.Vadim Semirijakov - Maria KleinschmidtGER