Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 12 June 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany
2.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany
3.Nils Jugans - Jelizaveta JermilovaLatvia
4.Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Liana MkrtchyanGermany
5.Aleksey Rovner - Lisa RykovskiGermany
6.Gianluca Carello - Teresa CarelloGermany
7.Sascha Korn - Lisa Marie BauerGermany
8.Erik Kem - Michelle KaiserGermany
9.Konrad Torun - Luisa EgenolfGermany
10.Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCzech Republic
11.Boris Peyss - Stefanie MuellerGermany
12.David Ovsievitch - Nicole WirtGermany
13.Jan Janzen - Elisabeth WormsbecherGermany
14.Deniel Bohl - Janette KaiserGermany
15.David Costea - Katarina ZajarnyjGermany
16.Mikael Tatarkin - Julia Viktoria PuchyninaGermany
17.Georg Novikov - Natalie PuschGermany
18.Igor Bodyagin - Anastasiya BodyaginaGermany
18.Nikita Lobodin - Elli KiselevskayaRussian Federation
18.Sergey Tkachenko - Milena GirivenkoGermany
21.Borys Lomazov - Valentina GabrieleGermany
22.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGermany
23.Leon Scerbina - Maria SedinGermany
24.Jacques Bernstein - Marlen HeilmannGermany
25.Danil Erokhin - Alina SchehimiGermany
25.Stepan Prochazka - Anne JagerovaCzech Republic
25.Daniel Schafei - Anastasia ZajarnyjGermany
25.Daniel Spiridonov - Christina MinichGermany
29.Thomas Kehm - Franziska NazarenusGermany
30.Dimitri Babenko - Jessica DerrGermany
31.Florian Fuerll - Marie Charlott WurmischGermany
32.Alexander Demcenko - Sybill AlinonuGermany
33.Vadim Alekhin - Maria Vakhnina-KleinschmidtGermany
33.Michael Haag - Oleksandra StarikovaGermany
35.Daniel Dingis - Franziska BaekefeldGermany
35.Michael Rödelbronn - Julianna GardimovaGermany
37.Nikita Brodskij - Veronika BrodskijGermany
38.Timur Dogan - Olivia SchillerGermany
39.Reik Beglau - Stephanie SchneiderGermany
39.Gerrit Fuchs - Karina DaubertGermany
41.Daniel Alberg - Alisha PitzGermany
41.Kevin Khan - Jessika KretzGermany
43.Florian Baierl - Trede FemkeGermany
43.Denis Kramer - Julia BeckerGermany
45.Fabian Gottschall - Jette SchlenzigGermany
46.Alexander Cvetkov - Tatjana ReseGermany
46.Hauke Scheele - Julia HoffmannGermany
48.Achim Bernäcker - Melanie StimpfleGermany
48.Maximilian Shugaley - Josephine RabGermany
50.Benjamin Keller - Sina SeidelGermany
50.Eduard Rostov - Mary PohlGermany
50.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGermany
50.Mark Verlotski - Dina VerlotskiGermany