Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 22 September 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU40300690
2.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA41270621
3.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS29240552
4.Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRUS39220506
5.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR34200460
6.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK20180414

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Anton Peredery - Arina KolosovaRUS8160368
8.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST33150345
9.Semen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaAZE36140322
10.Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija DobrovolskyteLAT25130299
11.Artem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS31120276
12.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK30110253

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alex Kruger - Fabien Charlott LaxGER43100230
14.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL5890207
15.Mathias Nyborg - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN6980184
16.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR4875172
17.Arseny Karpachev - Polina KoninaRUS1870161
18.Oliver Los Chovanec - Eliska PlachaCZE5268156
19.Kristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA566152
20.Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK164147
21. - 23.Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Martina HeimoEST762143
21. - 23.Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija ChepauskaiteLTU4262143
21. - 23.Rischak Balazs - Dajka CsengeHUN5462143
24.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED6055126

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Justas Gedgaudas - Aine RutkauskaiteLTU950115
26.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO4950115
27.Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE5750115
28. - 29.Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR1050115
28. - 29.Filip Deak - Julia PabstSVK4750115
30. - 31.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP450115
30. - 31.Roy Kricheli - Ksenia KarpovaAUT3250115
32.Oleksandr Zadyraka - Olena ChervinskaUKR1445104
33.Negoita Alexandru Florin - Alexandru RoxanaROU2645104
34. - 36.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE1145104
34. - 36.Marek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSVK1945104
34. - 36.David Varinsky - Tatiana KerestiovaSVK6545104
37. - 38.Glovatskyi Rostyslav - Chefanova JuliyaUKR224092
37. - 38.Vilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCZE534092

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
39. - 40.Hristo Ivanov - Radina BakardzhievaBUL354092
39. - 40.Florian Baudoux - Natalia SadowskaFRA454092
41. - 42.Ariel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR154092
41. - 42.Filip Corba - Hana TothovaSVK564092
43.Magnus Lindevang Larsen - Slavka KolesarovaSVK643580
44. - 45.Stanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya TkachukUKR173580
44. - 45.Filip Pribyl - Amalie RumpikovaCZE383580
46.Adam Boledovic - Nikola BackadySVK593580
47.Brin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSLO443580
48.David Ljevar - Marta MarkiCRO503580
49.Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE63512
50. - 51.Martin Sova - Rebeka AndraovSVK46512
50. - 51.Samuel Kmetka - Sara DobsovicovaSVK55512
52.Leonardo Pierotti - Alice CostantiniITA23512
53.Oliver Gratzer - Lucia PrivarovaSVK2512
54.Batu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTUR12512
55.Jure Carlevaris - Monika KocbekSLO51512
56.Simion Polivencu - Polina MarjineanMDA28512
57.Mirco Gasparrini - Giulia PetriniITA24512
58. - 59.Berke Cem Ozdemir - Alara GultekinTUR13512
58. - 59.Nikita Startsev - Anastasiia MaziutaUKR62512

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailYigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir PolatTUR
detailNikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE
detailIsmail Hakki Bucak - Pelin ErsurerTUR
detailVid Steinfelser - Zara AvsecSLO
detailNikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA
detailLeon Muehleder - Farkas LilianaAUT
detailEyal Ately - Karin KaykovISR
detailFilip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE
detailRadek Dolezal - Nicole FolcovaCZE
detailEfrem Kuzmichenko - Pina ErzenSLO