Ranking of Rising Stars Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 03 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Egor Shchiry - Alisa SadovnikovaRUS
2.Kristijan Burazer - Martina PlohlSLO
3.Jan Onder - Lucie HuncarovaCZE
4.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCZE
5.Liudas Tamulaitis - Ieva KonopliovaiteLTU
6.Daniel Juvet - Zuzana SykorovaENG
7.Dmitry Barov - Tasmin SpamerGER
8.Petr Polak - Lenka TvrzovaCZE
9.Ilie Bardahan - Jekaterina KaluginaGER
10.Vaclav Masaryk - Tereza HoustavovaCZE
11.Jiri Gatnar - Kamila SvobodovaCZE
12.Edgaras Brazas - Laurita StasiunaiteLTU
13.Tomas Komenda - Iveta VancakovaSVK
13.Marek Kypus - Klara ChovancikovaCZE
15.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE
15.Vilem Matyas - Jana MachackovaCZE
15.Mészáros András - Oláh DorottyaHUN
18.Jakub Mazuch - Michaela GatekovaCZE
18.Pavel Sluka - Petra SmidovaCZE
20.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRUS
21.Daniel Ciml - Vanda DetinskaCZE
22.Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka StixovaCZE
23.Jan Kula - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE
24.Andrej Mesojedec - Lea PerovsekSLO
25.Andreas Ioannou - Martha BirliGRE
25.Stepan Kunstyr - Ruzena HalamkovaCZE
27.Kirill Putryk - Magdalena RoderovaCZE
28.Jan Herodek - Alena CecatkovaCZE
28.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLTU
30.Rimvydas Cernajus - Egle KaledaiteLTU
31.Dmitry Kuchin - Karolina NowackaPOL
32.Jaroslav Horak - Klara ZborovskaCZE
33.Tomas Svigar - Zuzana SuchtovaSVK
34.Jiri Svoboda - Samira ZylollarovaCZE
35.Maxim Putryk - Tereza BlazkovaCZE
35.Piotr Wesolowski - Kamila BuczekPOL
37.Lukas Chmelik - Michaela HabartovaCZE
38.Povilas Lasas - Ernesta BalciunaiteLTU
39.Donatas Bandzevicius - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLTU
40.Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCZE
40.Rostislav Neuwirth - Marketa DostalovaCZE
40.Matevz Rumpret - Vesna KodermanSLO
40.Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCZE
44.Tibor Vaszily - Zuzana SorokacovaSVK
45.Evaldas Rachys - Julija BaneviciuteLTU
46.Pavel Boros - Jana RuzarovskaCZE
47.Martin Paulina - Livia MelnikovaSVK
47.David Valcuha - Petra HonzikovaCZE
49.George Agathocleous - Eugenia FotopoulouGRE
49.David Schobl - Radka BerankovaCZE
51.Daniel Tlapak - Edita SejnohovaCZE
52.Tomas Hruby - Lenka SmolikovaCZE
52.Vlastimil Pokorny - Marketa SimcíkovaSVK
52.Christos Sigalas - Stefania TroboukiGRE
55.Tomas Vintrlik - Hana PikalovaCZE
56.Pavel Míka - Sona VedrovaCZE
57.Roman Pospichal - Veronika RucharovaCZE
58.Ondrej Bahensky - Lucie KosovaSVK