Ranking of Rising Stars Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 03 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCZE
2.Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya KolyadaUKR
3.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRUS
4.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLTU
5.Michal Mladek - Lubomira BlidarovaCZE
6.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAUT
7.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLAT
8.Rafal Kijek - Nicole KrawczykPOL
9.Herman Lak - Michele Aimee LakNED
9.Dusan Lamos-Fere - Lenka LopasovskaSVK
11.Cristian Gatti - Elena CadeiITA
12.Ryo Yoshikawa - Ema IshiiJPN
13.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK
14.Jannick Pedersen - Charlotte Rikke ChristiansenDEN
15.Michal Drha - Klara ZamecnikovaCZE
16.Danilo Campisi - Julia BurghardtAUT
16.Jakub Havlicek - Veronika JirkuCZE
16.Jan Kohout - Johana PruzincovaCZE
16.Tadas Zgirskis - Urte JanuskeviciuteLTU
20.Ondrej Borsky - Zuzana NeumitkovaCZE
21.Michal Necpal - Tereza BufkovaCZE
22.Miroslav Hyza - Kristyna HudeovaCZE
22.Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna MuckovaCZE
24.Oleksandr Mazur - Kateryna DanylenkoUKR
25.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCZE
26.Ludek Horeni - Veronika VolkovaCZE
26.David Vorac - Simona PivovarnikovaSVK
28.Artur Kozun - Kamila WierzynskaPOL
29.Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaITA
30.Petr Pohlodek - Michaela KonecnaCZE
31.Viktor Palles - Kristina TurinicovaSVK
32.Julius Bendikas - Gabriele SarapajavaiteLTU
32.Zdeno Blesak - Natalia SpisiakovaSVK
34.Liudvikas Glauzeris - Valeria KarateevaLTU
34.Tomas Pridal - Gabriela HorinkovaCZE
36.Maksim Maydebura - Inna LykianenkoUKR
37.Vincenzo Petrillo - Amelie SvobodovaCZE
38.Jan Grega - Lenka KovalcikovaSVK
38.Martin Janicek - Natalia StastnaSVK
38.Zymantas Kucikas - Agne PeceliunaiteLTU
41.Jess Christensen - Sofie KoborgDEN
42.Adam Jendrulek - Alena StareckovaCZE
43.Zsigovics Istvan - Katona ZsuzsannaHUN
44.Artur Alexandrov - Ksenia KazarinaCZE
44.Georgii Cholan - Tanya RevynUKR
46.Petr Palat - Hana PalatovaCZE
47.Ronald Pux - Sabine MöstlAUT
48.Vaclav Bures - Jana OsickovaCZE
48.Gary Crotaz - Ming YuanENG
48.Dalibor Divis - Dominika TynklovaCZE
51.Jiri Masek - Hana KulhankovaCZE
52.Jakub Pavlik - Michaela SegetovaCZE
52.Armand Spilmann - Barbara WestermayerAUT
54.Lukas Benda - Hana NovotnaCZE
55.Martin Pauliny - Katerina CakorovaCZE
56.Kamil Brabec - Marie DolezelovaCZE
56.Matej Kutalek - Monika BartosovaCZE
56.Jiri Sabik - Lucie SabikovaCZE
56.Stanislav Sochor - Irena SochorovaCZE
56.Martin Wolf - Karin WaldingerGER