Ranking of Rising Stars Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 25 March 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.David Odstrcil - Caroline KjeldgaardCZE54
2.Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRUS40
3.Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRUS41
4.Piotr Paszewski - Weronika MierzwaPOL59
5.Rihards Eglitis - Egle StraleckaiteLTU20
6.Jan Kohout - Johana PruzincovaCZE37

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Andrea Bencivenga - Daniela RossettiITA6
8.Postolachi Ion - Damsa IoanaBEL60
9.Marcello Nencini - Tessa de JonghNED51
10.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikITA16
11.Alexandr Shershitsky - Ksenia NikitinaRUS69
12.Artur Kozun - Kamila WierzynskaPOL42
13.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK81

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Alessandro Bosco - Urte JanuskeviciuteLTU93
15.Daniel Buhala - Anna KorbuttSUI11
16. - 17.Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Anna SivakovaESP21
16. - 17.Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCZE36
18.Artem Braylovsky - Anna SurikovaRUS8
19. - 20.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE70
19. - 20.Peter Udvary - Sofie RagnarSWE80
21. - 22.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaITA17
21. - 22.Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoITA63
23.Teodor Zlatarev - Ivanka GeorgievaBUL87
24.Artem Potapov - Mai Benedikte MentzoniGER97

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Konrad Paprocki - Justyna MaliszPOL58
26. - 27.Charalambos Charalambopulos - Magdalena MoledaPOL29
26. - 27.Pawel Switalski - Joanna GrudzienPOL78
28. - 29.Milan Martinek - Veronika VolkovaCZE46
28. - 29.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE75
30. - 32.Deividas Kacinauskas - Gabriele SabaliauskaiteLTU33
30. - 32.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE56
30. - 32.Dimitar Stefanin - Ludovica AntoniettiBUL72
33.Vaclav Bures - Jana OsickovaCZE12
34.Augustas Gostautas - Agne CimermonaiteLTU23
35. - 36.Ludek Horeni - Michaela RiedlovaCZE27
35. - 36.Karolis Varkalys - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU82
37.Jakub Necpal - Zuzana BorskaCZE50
38.Suciu Bogdan Vasile - Pop LarisaROU7
39. - 41.Matej Kutalek - Michaela KrakorovaCZE44
39. - 41.Rudolf Stupka - Kristyna HlavicovaCZE76
39. - 41.Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCZE96
42. - 45.Pawel Stekala - Danuta KwasnyPOL74
42. - 45.Miguel Zurita - Nerea SoteloESP88
42. - 45.Jan Grega - Martina CellarovaSVK91
42. - 45.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE95
46.Maksym Ilyinov - Viktoriya IlyinovaUKR31
47. - 48.Jan Baca - Monika ZemanovaCZE4
47. - 48.Tim Steinmetz - Lisa-Sophie RungeGER73

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 53.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE1
49. - 53.Jozef Conka - Zuzana BosanskaSVK15
49. - 53.Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina VaskinaRUS48
49. - 53.Roman Vseticka - Martina JaloveckaCZE85
49. - 53.Marek Necas - Lucie NovotnaCZE98
54. - 55.Krzysztof Nowak - Alexandra NiedospialPOL53
54. - 55.Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCZE77
56.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRUS34
57.Michal Solc - Tereza MoravkovaCZE71
58.Patrik Sedlak - Daniela KrejciCZE67
59.Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAUT61
60.Georgi Trifonov - Ekaterina StefanovaBUL79
61. - 62.Tomas Oliva - Petra DvorakovaCZE55
61. - 62.Ctibor Mazal - Kamila RajsiglovaCZE89
63.Ondrej Galecka - Maria BrindzakovaCZE22
64. - 65.Tomas Jirsik - Martina JezkovaCZE32
64. - 65.Jiri Sabik - Lucie SabikovaCZE64
66.Martin Klimes - Sarka StojarovaCZE35