Ranking of Rising Stars Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 23 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Telmo Madeira - Vanessa FerraoPOR48
2.Francesco Arietta - Francesca FabianoITA2
3.Domenico Palmisano - Maria BirosovaSVK62
4.Francesco Esposito - Svetlana KostenkoITA18
5.Ilie Bardahan - Anastasia BodnarGER113
6.Jan Onder - Lucie HuncarovaCZE60

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Bodi Ferenc - Pap- Gyurits DianaHUN4
8.Radek Mucha - Vitalija TyrnovaCZE53
9.Tomas Gal - Marketa DostalovaCZE25
10.Marcin Zaprawa - Anna PiasecznaPOL108
11.Sztojan Barna - Jaroslava HuberAUT95
12.Lukas Musinka - Pavel Anca-ElenaSVK55

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJPN42
14.Marek Kypus - Klara ZborovskaCZE45
15.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE30
16.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK10
17.Lars Olav Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNOR17
18. - 19.Filipe Santos - Mariana SemiaoPOR76
18. - 19.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE84
20. - 21.Stefan Herzog - Anna KoutinaAUT28
20. - 21.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE33
22.Mikhail Molchanov - Svetlana ZhatkinaRUS52
23.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS50
24.Jan Srkal - Sona VedrovaCZE90

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Viktor Houdek - Tamara HoudkovaCZE29
25. - 27.Angelo Trovato Gangemi - Rosaria Messina DenaroITA98
25. - 27.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT102
28.Maciej Walczak - Ksenia KolesnikPOL105
29.Jaroslav Obona - Dominika RoskovaSVK58
30. - 32.Renato Bras - Adriana BrasPOR7
30. - 32.David Riegler - Julia Magdalena JusselGER73
30. - 32.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO109
33. - 34.Luka Fabijan - Stefanie SchroettnerSLO19
33. - 34.Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSLO66
35. - 36.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO69
35. - 36.Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCRO107
37.Martin Pazdera - Vitaliya IvanytskaCZE65
38.Davor Marcetic - Branka BartolCRO49
39. - 41.Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCZE8
39. - 41.Stefan Furlan - Alexia LissandronITA24
39. - 41.Kamil Kuroczko - Anna SiwekPOL114
42.Martin Kulhanek - Eva FusAUT44
43. - 44.Luca Bottos - Elisa Rossi MelITA5
43. - 44.Tomas Smutny - Jana SigutovaCZE88
45.Sebesi Hunor - Tuba AnnaHUN77
46. - 47.Konrad Paprocki - Justyna MaliszPOL63
46. - 47.Tomas Slunsky - Denisa DvorakovaCZE87
48.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE54

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 51.Maxim Promzelev - Yaroslava MazhukhinaRUS70
49. - 51.Michal Simansky - Miroslava OndrejkovaSVK81
49. - 51.Marco Steindl - Barbora SpurnaAUT93
52.Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAUT79
53.Lukas Doubrav - Daniela CernaCZE15
54. - 55.Viacheslav Dobrov - Yana LvovaRUS14
54. - 55.Josef Kukan - Renata SmidovaCZE43
56.Miguel Zurita - Nerea SoteloESP111
57. - 60.Adnan Kapo - Alma TurkovicBIH34
57. - 60.Federico Novacchi - Jannic SchneiderSUI56
57. - 60.Marcel Sallinger - Kristina HaselbauerAUT75
57. - 60.Jiri Vacha - Eliska SemradovaCZE100
61. - 62.Srdjan Brankovic - Tena RanogajecCRO6
61. - 62.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSLO47
63. - 64.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEST16
63. - 64.Tomas Vorechovsky - Zuzana UhlirovaCZE103
65.Daniel Klima - Anna RehakovaCZE38
66. - 67.Daniel Tlapak - Edita SejnohovaCZE97
66. - 67.Stan Lucian - Petrescu CorinaROU112
68.Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCZE89
69.Tomas Oliva - Andrea KramecovaCZE59
70. - 71.Petr Kiesel - Jana VondruskovaCZE37
70. - 71.Denis Vykruta - Karolina HoravovaCZE104
72. - 73.Matic Fras - Sasha RatajSLO22
72. - 73.Amel Sito - Nejra CapinBIH83
74.Vaclav Zoudlik - Marie HrncirovaCZE110
75.Marian Vanek - Aleksandra KudinovaCZE101