Ranking of Rising Stars Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 23 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Talpiga Bogdan - Talpiga MariaROU80
2.Earle Williamson - Charlotte ChristiansenUSA95
3.Radu Daniel - Anne WeberGER59
4.Artem Mubarakshin - Anna TrenzelevaRUS42
5.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK84
6.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaITA6

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Marcin Koczur - Anna UznanskaPOL28
7. - 8.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCZE90
9.Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne WardENG5
10.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST93
11. - 12.Adam Jendrulek - Iva RiederovaCZE24
11. - 12.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEST40

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS39
14.Philipp Deisler - Heike SeimenGER7
15.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO56
16.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCZE30
17.Tomasz Kucharski - Joanna LedzinskaPOL33
18. - 19.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE1
18. - 19.Lung Dinu Victor - Tatar Christa ElisaAUT37
20. - 21.Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAUT54
20. - 21.Michal Wojcicki - Monika ZiebaPOL89
22. - 23.Stepan Dostal - Simona TejcovaCZE10
22. - 23.Pawel Stekala - Danuta KwasnyPOL75
24.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE68

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Krzysztof Nowak - Alexandra NiedospialPOL47
26. - 28.Maciej Nagorski - Magdalena FronPOL44
26. - 28.Nikola Oto - Katarina LepoglavecCRO50
26. - 28.Konrad Paprocki - Justyna MaliszPOL53
29.Miroslav Hyza - Marie HyzovaCZE21
30. - 32.Jaroslav Hazlinsky - Simona KriskovaSVK18
30. - 32.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE25
30. - 32.Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAUT57
33.Cezary Szymanski - Agata SzwedaPOL79
34.Schwartz Peter - Prozlik AnnaHUN65
35.Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCRO88
36.Michael Infanti - Giada CragnoliniITA23
37.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE72
38. - 39.Vladimir Hamza - Lucia HrabcakovaSVK17
38. - 39.Patrik Sedlak - Daniela KrejciCZE63
40. - 41.Matej Kutalek - Michaela KrakorovaCZE35
40. - 41.Tomasz Smutnicki - Paulina CzechPOL73
42.Miguel Zurita - Nerea SoteloESP92
43.Holecz Alexandru Lucian - Luchian LaviniaROU19
44.Tomas Turek - Lenka KopalovaCZE82
45.Andrej Simko - Eva ZakovskaCZE67
46.Vaclav Malek - Catharina DvorakAUT38
47. - 48.Damian Nowak - Adrianna GalaPOL46
47. - 48.Michael Urbasek - Barbora FischerovaCZE83
49.Jan Baca - Michaela PatkovaCZE3

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Roman Vseticka - Martina JaloveckaCZE87
51.Ondrej Galecka - Monika ZemanovaCZE15
52. - 53.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSLO36
52. - 53.Tomas Oliva - Andrea KramecovaCZE48
54.Matej Mrlina - Andrea DubovaCZE41
55.Martin Rac - Gabriela SpesnaCZE58
56. - 57.Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSVK34
56. - 57.Tomas Vorechovsky - Zuzana UhlirovaCZE86
58. - 59.Marco Frena - Elisabeth RidolfoITA14
58. - 59.Marek Weinstuk - Katerina OdstrcilovaCZE94
60. - 61.Matic Fras - Sasha RatajSLO13
60. - 61.Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid ZerzawyAUT70