Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 09 March 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA52300600
2.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS45270540
3.Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly JanesENG6240480
4.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS35220440
5.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE9200400
6.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK10180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA47160320
8.Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia DiakovaRUS54150300
9.Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS5140280
10.Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE51130260
11.Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK23120240
12.Stanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya TkachukUKR61110220

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Glovatskyi Rostyslav - Chefanova JuliyaUKR16100200
14.Leon Muehleder - Farkas LilianaAUT3490180
15.Martin Poliak - Lenka FarkasovaSVK4180160
16.Ethan Brock - Jasmine SaundersENG875150
17.Jakub Szafranski - Katarzyna RychlicaPOL5070140
18.Jan Hafner - Masa BencakSLO1768136
19. - 20.Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria KiselevGER766132
19. - 20.Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE3366132
21.Lukas Martinek - Beata DuchkovaCZE3262124
22.Daniele Cavasin - Veronica CavasinITA5960120
23.Bartosz Rudyj - Aleksandra ZajacPOL258116
24.Josef Kuca - Daniela SerakovaCZE6355110
25.Adam Boledovic - Nikola BackadySVK450100

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Radek Dolezal - Nicole FolcovaCZE1250100
27. - 28.Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSUI1950100
27. - 28.Filip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE2150100
29.Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCZE4950100
30.Brin Hlade - Laura WalterSLO1850100
31.Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSUI404590
32.Artsiom Khavanski - Yuliya KarcheuskayaBLR274590
33.Nik Kardum - Neza ColjaSLO264590
34.Marek Kleiman - Vanesa BalazovaSVK624590
35.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE644590
36.Michael Bejr - Sofie ProchazkovaCZE34590
37.Vojtech Vrablik - Klara HavlovaCZE574080

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Imrich Rumi - Katka BachorikovaSVK464080
39.Franco Marinovic - Hana GrahovacCRO314080
40.Vid Steinfelser - Zara AvsecSLO654080
41.Otakar Zieris - Zuzana NesetrilovaCZE584080
42. - 43.Martin Hucek - Anna KamyshevaCZE204080
42. - 43.Filip Kapitan - Jolana VejrostovaCZE254080
44.Alexej Petecel - Monika StepankovaCZE383570
45.Matyas Vitecek - Johana VanacovaCZE553570
46.Lukas Kolar - Jasmin AffasovaCZE293570
47.ZAN RAVNIKAR - Mariia IvanovaSLO433570
48.Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa HolikovaCZE483570
49.Hynek Appl - Pavlina ApplovaCZE1510
50. - 51.Albert Kolak - Alexandra PrusovaCZE28510
50. - 51.Richard Patocka - Hana MareckovaCZE36510
52.Jan Pecha - Zdenka PechovaCZE37510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailFilip Corba - Hana TothovaSVK
detailOndrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE
detailAdam Lasik - Nicol RabihovaCZE
detailDaniel Provaznik - Veronika FlorianovaCZE
detailEnej Erzen - Tara PorSLO

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailIvan Filipchuk - Viktoriia TanasiichukUKR
detailVadim Iov - Valeria ChiforisinMDA