Ranking of Senior IV Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Colle Val D'Elsa - Italy on 20 January 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia CappelloITA86300405
2.Duilio Castelli - Paola PatriziITA21270364
3.Nunzio Matarrese - Giuseppina De BenedettoITA99240324
4.Giovanni Boccu - Federica GualinaITA170220297
5.Maurizio Biasci - Flora Della MonicaITA151200270
6.Lucio Pravato - Nunzia SperottoITA73180243

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Angiolo Corsetti - Anna FinocchiITA104160216
8.Saverio De Nichilo - Concetta MondariniITA237150202
9.Gianmario Ravasio - Carla ArrigoniITA54140189
10.Maurizio Servadei - Anna CharrierITA195130176
11.Bartolomeo Olcese - Letizia La ForestaITA225120162
12. - 13.Ugo Bellei - Renilde D'AgostinoITA159110148
12. - 13.Dino Miotto - Maria Rosa Dalla LiberaITA204110148

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Raffaele Bardella - Paola PicciniITA9290122
15.Giordano Ermini - Nicoletta GoriITA12780108
16.Fortunato Alviano - Teresa Maria CiconteITA12375101
17. - 19.Leonardo Corsini - Giovanna Maria BenedettiITA727094
17. - 19.Giovanni Privitelli - Cinzia BenelliITA1027094
17. - 19.Marino Puccinelli - Raffaella AngeliITA1527094
20.Alberto Viola - Daniela GuidarelliITA786486
21.Mauro Sani - Maria MilazzoITA2406284
22.Adriano Mencarelli - Manola MassimiITA1886081
23.Stefano Cei - Maria Pia PolidoriITA85878
24.Gianfranco Banci - Giovanna BalliITA1225574

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Mauro Ferrari - Sandra BenigniITA185068
25. - 26.Alfredo Faelli - Mariagrazia RosagniITA905068
27.Glauco Barsotti - Maria Garzia BiniITA665068
28. - 29.Giancarlo Favilli - Maria Grazia PeruzzoITA835068
28. - 29.Valoris Spagnesi - Silvana BarghiniITA1425068
30.Salvatore Miriello - Rosa JemmaITA1625068
31.Antonio Marlia - Eugenia MusettiITA2004561
32. - 33.Vittorio Vailati - Lucia SoresiniITA1164561
32. - 33.Pietro Zampini - Alma ZaniITA1404561
34.Luciano Manini - Francesca BasanaITA494561
35.Emo Brandi - Lina MasiITA134561
36.Gabriele Gazzarri - Marzia FavilliITA2194561
37.Sergio Rossi - Rosalia VinciguerraITA1034054

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailStefano Tilli - Patrizia NerbiniITA
detailGiancarlo Tinca - Vilmara CannoniITA

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailGiampaolo Sbragia - Anna Maria GiambastianiITA
detailBernardino Ardy - Maria Assunta GiovaniITA
detailLuigi Marini - Miriam ZitelliITA