Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Elblang - Poland on 24 October 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Marek Kosaty - Paulina GlazikPOL47
2.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPOL86
3.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPOL106
4.Siergiu Rusu - Dorota MakarPOL83
5.Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRUS90
6.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRUS63

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Mateusz Papuzynski - Katarzyna CzyzykPOL68
8.Laszlo Csaba - Mikes AnnaHUN19
9.Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya KolyadaUKR76
10.Jacek Jeschke - Hanna ZudziewiczPOL37
11.Denis Krasikov - Ekaterina KimRUS52
12.Sebastian Prekun - Ciara FrancisIRL77

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Yaroslav Byelyey - Gladyuk LiliyaUKR7
14.Michal Stukan - Susanne StukanGER99
15.Petr Zabystrzan - Monika MihalikovaCZE110
16. - 17.Martin Houska - Andrea TrestikovaCZE31
16. - 17.Marcin Kalitowski - Katarzyna FlorczukPOL41
18.Marek Szulgo - Renata SchodnikPOL102
19.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT116
20.Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Alicja MinkiewiczPOL100
21.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRUS6
22.Robert Pavlik - Simona BrecikovaSVK70
23. - 24.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRUS27
23. - 24.Piotr Paszewski - Weronika MierzwaPOL69

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Daniel Radu - Marta CieplikPOL79
26. - 27.Igor Ammosov - Liubov VasilevaRUS2
26. - 27.Wojciech Jeschke - Maja Kasandra BarczukPOL38
28. - 29.Iurii Borivskyi - Kaja JackowskaSWE11
28. - 29.Pavel Rysin - Sofiya ShchipskayaRUS85
30. - 31.Ruslan Palavandishvili - Victoria BurnosBLR66
30. - 31.Dawid Skrzydlowski - Karolina WochPOL94
32.Norbert Sikora - Dominika WojcikPOL93
33.Artur Kozun - Kamila WierzynskaPOL49
34. - 35.Jordi Fabrega Calderon - Maria Pomar CaballeroESP26
34. - 35.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLAT42
36.Pawel Czyzewski - Katarzyna PiekarskaPOL21
37. - 38.Tadeusz Rey - Nicole KrawczykPOL81
37. - 38.Marcin Tichoniuk - Agnieszka GajakPOL104
39. - 40.Mateusz Czyzyk - Marta PilipczukPOL22
39. - 40.Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika JaglinskaPOL89
41.Krzysztof Szostek - Malgorzata KowalikPOL101
42.Charalambos Charalambopulos - Magdalena MoledaPOL17
43. - 44.Jakub Cymbor - Agnieszka OlszewskaPOL20
43. - 44.Allan Vedel - Malgorzata CieszkowskaDEN107
45.Pawel Kostrzewa - Martyna LewandowskaPOL48
46. - 47.Arkadiusz Guzierowicz - Katarzyna DmochowskaPOL30
46. - 47.Kamil Kedra - Marzena GranicznaPOL43
48.Alexey Bredikhin - Maria KerentsevaRUS13

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Sebastian Rutkowski - Arletta WyzlicPOL84
50.Wojciech Rozwalka - Anna TymczakPOL82
51. - 52.Kamil Baran - Natalia KaletaPOL4
51. - 52.Damian Olczak - Aleksandra PiaseckaPOL65
53.Patryk Budakiewicz - Monika KaczmarPOL15
54.Mateusz Zakrzewski - Jolanta KrasinskaPOL112
55. - 57.Piotr Brzozowicz - Ewa PlakwiczPOL14
55. - 57.Kacper Zakowicz - Natalia ZakowiczPOL111
55. - 57.Kamil Swiatek - Magdalena JaniakPOL114
58.Piotr Giglewicz - Justyna KlekotkoPOL29
59.Jan Borecki - Ewelina CzarneckaPOL10
60. - 62.Pawel Borowka - Agnieszka BaranPOL12
60. - 62.Rolands Malcans - Kristine LopetaLAT59
60. - 62.Schwartz Peter - Prozlik AnnaHUN88
63. - 64.lukasz Sieduszewski - Monika MazurPOL91
63. - 64.Bartosz Skrzypek - Magdalena KwasniakPOL95
65. - 66.Philipp Iliukhin - Kristina TkachRUS32
65. - 66.Mariusz Pilipczuk - Paulina MisiakPOL72
67. - 69.Bodi Denes - Zsiros GabriellaHUN9
67. - 69.Filip Budzicki - Karolina SmolinskaPOL16
67. - 69.Leonte Emil-Daniel - Rau PatriciaROU25
70.Mikolaj Krencik - Magdalena LubaszewskaPOL53
71. - 72.Irini Andrei - Vlad AndreeaROU3
71. - 72.Rosu Mircea - Marica Andreea ElizaROU62
73. - 76.Kamil Bigaj - Kinga TurskaPOL8
73. - 76.Maksym Ilyinov - Viktoriya IlyinovaUKR33
73. - 76.Bartosz Kolecki - Monika DaczPOL50
73. - 76.Pawel Sieradzki - Maja WeglinskaPOL92
77. - 84.Robert Drozd - Dominika ZochowskaPOL23
77. - 84.Kis Vencel - Bori IldikoHUN45
77. - 84.Michal Litewka - Katarzyna LewandowskaPOL57
77. - 84.Piotr Nowokunski - Patrycja DudziakPOL64
77. - 84.Robert Plichta - Klaudia PlichtaPOL73
77. - 84.Adam Popowski - Paulina KarpinskaPOL75
77. - 84.Krzysztof Tomaszewski - Patrycja SechPOL105
77. - 84.Radoslaw Wiatrowski - Katarzyna OleszczukPOL109
85. - 91.Piotr Aleksandrowicz - Katarzyna MachajPOL1
85. - 91.Kamil Dlugosz - Alicja WolskaPOL24
85. - 91.Pawel Jacewicz - Izabella GierulskaPOL35
85. - 91.Lukasz Pierwienis - Martyna NowaczynskaPOL71
85. - 91.Bartosz Samborski - Karolina MikolajczukPOL87
85. - 91.Piotr Starowicz - Paulina DrozynerPOL97
85. - 91.Grzegorz Strzelinski - Marta labieniecPOL98