Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 15 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitriy Kapusta - Ekaterina KaraschukRussian Federation
2.Nikita Evstafev - Yana IsaevaRussian Federation
3.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRussian Federation
4.Anton Dobriyan - Angelina BatrashevaRussian Federation
5.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEstonia
6.Ilya Ivanov - Maria GorodilovaRussian Federation
7.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFinland
8.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFinland
9.Ivan Ilin - Elizaveta GrigorevaRussian Federation
9.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia
11.Sander Häkkinen - Elizaveta SemjonovaEstonia
12.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland
13.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFinland
14.Maxim Shishov - Anastasia DubrovskayaRussian Federation
15.Ivan Nikitin - Natalya ZavarzinaRussian Federation
15.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland
17.Artem Bolotnikov - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation
17.Jesper Rauhala - Mila NikantoFinland
19.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation
19.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFinland
21.Vlad Fedorov - Anastasia AgarkovaRussian Federation
22.Jori Kansa - Liisa SetalaFinland
23.Kaspar Matas - Lisa Marie ValiEstonia
23.Edgar Panov - Astrit VanaveskiEstonia
25.Roope Antila - Emilia MurtoFinland
25.Nikolai Solujazikov - Sofia KipjatkovaEstonia
27.Miko Sirolinna - Marjut SoininenFinland
28.Nikita Sazhin - Yulia FeoktistovaRussian Federation
29.Jesse Jouha - Noora KokkonenFinland
30.Artem Gordeev - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation
30.Markus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFinland
30.Johannes Saaristo - Camilla JussilaFinland
33.Matti Kaksonen - Junia HeikkiläFinland
34.Ville Hakala - Jennie HakalaFinland
34.Juho Leppanen - Jenna KesonenFinland
36.Riku Niemi - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFinland
37.Markus Leinonen - Sini LeinonenFinland
38.Jevgenijs Danilevics - Alise Pescerska Latvia
38.Jani Sorvoja - Petra MeroFinland
38.Orian Torre - Emma-Jemina LiljestrandFinland
41.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia
41.Santeri Tammilehto - Jenna MönkkönenFinland
43.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEstonia
44.Rando Randma - Lauren JuhansonEstonia
45.Kristoffer Makinen - Julia Keranen
46.Gert Mattias Purje - Anni Brit BachmannEstonia
46.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari Liis MetsEstonia
48.Karlis Didrihsons - Laine StrankaleLatvia
48.Jaakko Jokinen - Taru TuomolaFinland
48.Sergey Moiseev - Guzel GayfullinaRussian Federation
51.Lauri Puranen - Silja RantalaFinland
52.Mikhail Kinareev - Anna PichuginaRussian Federation
53.Jeremias Knuutinen - Rebekka SalmelaFinland