Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 14 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitriy Kapusta - Ekaterina KaraschukRussian Federation
2.Daniil Kapitanov - Anna AseevaRussian Federation
3.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEstonia
4.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFinland
5.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFinland
6.Sander Häkkinen - Elizaveta SemjonovaEstonia
7.Anton Dobriyan - Angelina BatrashevaRussian Federation
8.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland
8.Kaspar Matas - Lisa Marie ValiEstonia
10.Ivan Ilin - Elizaveta GrigorevaRussian Federation
11.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFinland
12.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland
13.Artem Bolotnikov - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation
13.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation
13.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia
16.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia
17.Dmitriy Saenko - Anastasia GabyshevaRussian Federation
18.Nikita Sazhin - Yulia FeoktistovaRussian Federation
19.Artem Gordeev - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation
19.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFinland
21.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland
22.Roope Antila - Emilia MurtoFinland
22.Jori Kansa - Liisa SetalaFinland
24.Miko Sirolinna - Marjut SoininenFinland
24.Nikolai Solujazikov - Sofia KipjatkovaEstonia
26.Ilya Ivanov - Maria GorodilovaRussian Federation
27.Edgar Panov - Astrit VanaveskiEstonia
28.Jesper Rauhala - Mila NikantoFinland
29.Santeri Tammilehto - Jenna MönkkönenFinland
30.Karlis Didrihsons - Laine StrankaleLatvia
30.Matti Kaksonen - Junia HeikkiläFinland
30.Markus Leinonen - Sini LeinonenFinland
33.Ivan Nikitin - Natalya ZavarzinaRussian Federation
34.Johannes Saaristo - Camilla JussilaFinland
35.Orian Torre - Emma-Jemina LiljestrandFinland
36.Riku Niemi - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFinland
37.Rando Randma - Lauren JuhansonEstonia
37.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari Liis MetsEstonia
39.Mikhail Kinareev - Anna PichuginaRussian Federation
40.Jani Sorvoja - Petra MeroFinland
41.Sergey Moiseev - Guzel GayfullinaRussian Federation
42.Tuomas Sirén - Viola RautakorpiFinland
43.Juho Leppanen - Jenna KesonenFinland
43.Kristoffer Makinen - Julia Keranen
43.Lauri Puranen - Silja RantalaFinland
46.Jevgenijs Danilevics - Alise PescerskaLatvia
47.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEstonia
47.Jaakko Jokinen - Taru TuomolaFinland
49.Jeremias Knuutinen - Rebekka SalmelaFinland