Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 24 October 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Jari Redsven - Anne RedsvenFinland100130
2.Vitam Kodelja - Barbara KodeljaSlovenia80104
3.Giovanni Arnaldo Ciotti - Annalisa RisiItaly7091
4.Jouko Leppala - Helja LeppalaFinland6584
5.Jens Wolff - Maike WolffGermany6078
6.Sergio Gritti - Francesca FilippiniItaly5572

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
7.Nikolay Palagichev - Irina KrutovaRussian Federation5065
8.Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRussian Federation4862
9.Dirk Keller - Heidemarie SchulzGermany4660
10.Manfred Otto - Andrea OttoGermany4457
11.Kalle Koski - Marjo KoskiFinland4255
12.Jari Hassel - Anu HasselFinland4052
13.Leif Arfert - MajBritt ArfertSweden3546
13.Kari Leminen - Maarit VappulaFinland3546
15.Mikael Lepanluoma - Jaana LepanluomaFinland3546
16.Dario Rapone - Anna PratiItaly3546
16.Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-BaierGermany3546
16.Rauno Karvinen - Stina KarvinenFinland3546

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
19.Renato Gallo Stampino - Ida AbatiItaly3546
20.Raimo Kekola - Soile MaunukselaFinland3546
21.Matti Sorvoja - Anne SorvojaFinland3546
21.Vesa Karhunen - Ritva KarhunenFinland3546
23.Pauli Haapakorva - Arja HaapakorvaFinland3546
24.Herbert Auweck - Lucie AuweckAustria3546
25.Romualdas Joksas - Ilona JoksaLatvia2532
26.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria2532
26.Jukka Salonen - Irene SalonenFinland2532
26.Vesa Heikkilä - Maisa HeikkiläFinland2532
29.Jukka Sjöblom - Minna-Liisa SjöblomFinland2532
30.Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGermany2532
30.Lasse Nurminen - Leena JokelaFinland2532
30.Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana UzzoliItaly2532
33.Jari Salo - Kristiina SaloFinland2532
34.Asko Tuunanen - Elisa TuunanenFinland2532
34.Markku Kallio - Seija LinnanmäkiFinland2532
34.Jaakko Panula - Helena PanulaFinland2532
37.Juha Vihervaara - Tuula KunnariFinland2026
38.Aki Nordling - Kirsi NordlingFinland2026
38.Martti Halonen - Seija HalonenFinland2026
40.Teet Areda - Valentina KoortEstonia2026
40.Nikolay Voronoy - Alla VoronoyEstonia2026
40.Ralf Pick - Helga KruseGermany2026

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
40.Vesa Leppänen - Merja LeppänenFinland2026
44.Maurizio Servadei - Anna CharrierItaly2026