Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 23 October 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRUS788100125
2.Jari Redsven - Anne RedsvenFIN76080100
3.Andrey Yushev - Elena YushevaRUS7697088
4.Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRUS7516581
5.Mikael Lepanluoma - Jaana LepanluomaFIN7716075
6.Jukka Leppanen - Tiina Siniketo-LeppanenFIN7685569

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Kalle Koski - Marjo KoskiFIN7635062
8. - 9.Matti Pullinen - Jana PullinenFIN7554860
8. - 9.Matti Sorvoja - Anne SorvojaFIN7774860
10.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMNE7784455
11.Jukka Salonen - Irene SalonenFIN7804252
12.Jaakko Panula - Helena PanulaFIN7614050

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Romualdas Joksas - Ilona JoksaLAT7583544
14. - 15.Pauli Haapakorva - Arja HaapakorvaFIN7593544
14. - 15.Vesa Karhunen - Ritva KarhunenFIN7733544
16. - 17.Rauno Karvinen - Stina KarvinenFIN7763544
16. - 17.Kari Leminen - Maarit VappulaFIN7813544
18. - 19.Leif Arfert - MajBritt ArfertSWE7543544
18. - 19.Jari Salo - Kristiina SaloFIN7873544
20.Jari Hassel - Anu HasselFIN7723544
21. - 22.Eduard Sagitov - Ekaterina SagitovaRUS7623544
21. - 22.Aleksandr Orlov - Olga OrlovaRUS7743544
23.Tapio Luttinen - Tarja LuttinenFIN7673544
24.Terho Laitinen - Merja HiekkalahtiFIN7753544

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Jarmo Holopainen - Liisa HolopainenFIN7852531
26.Peter Lönnqvist - Anne PetajaFIN7792531
27.Lasse Nurminen - Leena JokelaFIN7662531
28.Ari Hinttu - Marika BostroemFIN7522531
29. - 30.Esko Mikkola - Sinikka MikkolaFIN7822531
29. - 30.Vesa Heikkila - Maisa HeikkilaFIN7832531
31. - 32.Vesa Seppanen - Ritva SeppanenFIN7862531
31. - 32.Rauno Nurkka - Arja NurkkaFIN7902531
33.Yury Lagozin - Natalia FominaRUS7842531
34. - 35.Teet Areda - Valentina KoortEST7532531
34. - 35.Nikolay Voronoy - Alla VoronoyEST7652531
36.Martti Halonen - Seija HalonenFIN7892531
37. - 38.Anatoly Lesnikov - Tatiana LesnikovaRUS7562025
37. - 38.Teijo Lappalainen - Maija LappalainenFIN7572025
39.Juhani Toikkanen - Tuija ToikkanenFIN7642025