Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Hradec Kralove - Czech Republic on 29 October 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.David Caspi - Adel ZaikmanISR27300420
2.Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna BudynkevychUKR11270378
3.Daniel Bras - Marie GlistovaCZE45240336
4.Vladyslav Svoren - Oleksandra SyrkashevaUKR13220308
5.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra ShulimaUKR12200280
6.Damian Cybulski - Kinga GruszczynskaPOL21180252

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Adrian Lesnianski - Natalia Anna ZamorskaGER17160224
8.BRIN HLADE - Laura WalterSLO29150210
9.Deimantas Murauskas - Kamile DunskyteLTU6140196
10.MATIC VUCINA - TOSIA ROBAR ZERAKSLO51130182
11.Adam Chytil - Klara JilkovaCZE33120168
12.Stanislav Kuban - Sofia GelienovaSVK38110154

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Arnas Rimkevicius - Agne AbromaviciuteLTU15100140
13. - 14.Martin Hlawiczka - Joanna SknourilCZE37100140
15.Boris Savov - Emma SivaSVK2480112
16.Simon Kralicek - Nela KoskovaCZE4375105
17. - 18.Matej Svoboda - Sabina KocmanovaCZE57098
17. - 18.Vit Lorenc - Tereza BarochovaCZE77098
19. - 22.Yuriy Abramiv - Khrystyna TelychkoUKR146692
19. - 22.Tomas Boldis - Julia RezkovaCZE226692
19. - 22.Pavel Mandlik - Sarah JohannesovaCZE346692
19. - 22.Jakub Zaoralek - Barbora KolmanovaCZE506692
23. - 24.Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCZE95881
23. - 24.Marco Czeto - Deniska FajnerovaSVK565881
25.Lukas Frydrych - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE475070

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 28.Filip Chmel - Petra FilounkovaCZE105070
26. - 28.Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE305070
26. - 28.Mario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE465070
29.Dawid Duda - Daria PrisiazhnayaPOL425070
30.Tomas Kirnig - Klara KonecnaCZE265070
31.Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela NetolickaCZE284563
32. - 33.Dmitry Prisiazhny - Anna MishenkinaPOL414563
32. - 33.David Jodl - Klara FaltusovaCZE524563
34. - 35.Krystof Pallas - Hana HendrychovaCZE204563
34. - 35.Jan Vilasek - Vasilisa HosovskaCZE314563
36.Vojtech Stritesky - Sarka KosmakovaCZE394563

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Jan Brozovsky - Eliska StehnovaCZE444056
38.Jan Metlicky - Veronika HrubaCZE254056
39.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE24056
40.Patrik Cernohorsky - Nela PomahacovaCZE34056
41.Martin Mazac - Stepanka DunajovaCZE44056
42.David Huslik - Kamila VokrojovaCZE194056
43. - 44.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE83549
43. - 44.Nikolas Proksa - Emma ProksovaCZE353549
45.Josef Jasek - Nela SvatonovaCZE233549
46.Jakub Huvar - Alexa MarkovaCZE533549
47.Vojtech Polak - Lucie BartuskovaCZE183549
48.Oliver Fusek - Gabriela MarkovaCZE403549
49.Dominik Paluv - Barbora NemcovaCZE4857

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailDaniel Maslak - Karolina NebeskaCZE
detailJiri Sustek - Ivana CalabkovaCZE
detailRichard Rambousek - Veronika BulirovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAlexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE
detailMatthew Krupa - Nicole BillingsPOL