Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Jyväskylä - Finland on 20 September 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCAN
2.Dmitriy Kapusta - Ekaterina KaraschukRUS
3.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR
4.Vadims Kuznecovs - Albina Dzalagonija
5.Dimitar Stefanin - Daniela MaknevaBUL
6.Nikita Kliuchko - Maria KrivkoUKR
7.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK
8.Ivan Kastadinov - Pamela GiorievaBUL
9.Alex Pritchard - Chloe HewittENG
10.Michael Foskett - Carla GarrattENG
11.Yevgeniy Taranyuk - Anastasiya ZverevaUKR
12.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO
13.Michal Simek - Zuzana BorskaCZE
14.Oliver Kips - Kristina MorozjukEST
15.Kentaro Takei - Miwa KumakiJPN
16.Stefan Velberg - Greta KorjuEST
17.Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja SchacharSWE
17.Valentin Oliver Loftsson - Tinna Björk GunnarsdottirISL
17.Maxim Rekhtin - Zarina ShamsutdinovaKAZ
20.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNED
21.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN
21.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN
23.Ranno Aigro - Carmen KreininEST
23.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFIN
23.Agris Marterers - Paula StralaLAT
23.Kaspar Matas - Lisa Marie ValiEST
23.Adil Ormanaliev - Violetta PosmtenayaRUS
23.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFIN
29.Emil Hallberg - Miira-Liisa VehviläinenFIN
29.Nils Jugans - Juliana GordimovaLAT
29.Jesper Rauhala - Mila NikantoFIN
32.Michele Albigese - Naja DolencSLO
32.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRUS
34.Andri-Fannar Petursson - Helga Sigrun HermannsdottirISL
35.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFIN
35.Shibata Kumunaru - Maika MoritaJPN
35.Itay Rahimi - Ella GorodinskyISR
38.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN
39.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFIN
40.Miko Sirolinna - Marjut SoininenFIN
41.Robert Virenius - Lumi RautakorpiFIN
42.Jori Kansa - Liisa SetalaFIN
43.Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSRB
43.Daniil Ovchar - Olga ProkhorenkoEST
45.Roope Antila - Emilia MurtoFIN
45.Jussi Pakonen - Anniia KoivuniemiFIN
47.Ilari Kauppinen - Mirella JalonenFIN
47.Juho Ramakko - Milja Annele VainikkaFIN
47.Santeri Tammilehto - Jenna MönkkönenFIN
50.Vadim Marks - Mariya PetrovaFIN
51.Markus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFIN
52.Markus Leinonen - Sini LeinonenFIN
52.Juho Leppanen - Jenna KesonenFIN
54.Matti Kaksonen - Junia HeikkiläFIN
54.Benjamin Lindstroem - Esteri TalvioFIN
56.Scott Gold - Ellen GoldFIN
56.Kai Helin - Nina MononenFIN
56.Johannes Saaristo - Camilla JussilaFIN
59.Kristoffer Makinen - Julia Keranen
60.Joonas Sadinmaa - Mirva KemppainenFIN
61.Tero Laaksonen - Oona MalkaFIN