Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Jyväskylä - Finland on 20 September 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCAN
2.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBLR
3.Pislariu Vlad - Pop EszterROU
4.Bencze Istvan - Katinka SzaszROU
5.Jokubas Laukaitis - Patrisia BelousovaLTU
6.Leonid Akulenko - Ekaterina BykovaRUS
7.Dmitriy Kapusta - Ekaterina KaraschukRUS
8.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN
8.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR
10.Nils Jugans - Juliana GordimovaLAT
10.Daniel Shapiro - Katya KovalyovaUSA
12.Dimitar Stefanin - Daniela MaknevaBUL
13.Madis Abel - Alina TamuljonokEST
13.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO
15.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFIN
15.Yevgeniy Taranyuk - Anastasiya ZverevaUKR
17.Shawn Potapovskai - Maria GladkikhCAN
18.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK
19.Shibata Kumunaru - Maika MoritaJPN
20.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN
21.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCZE
21.Agris Marterers - Paula StralaLAT
23.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFIN
24.Michael Foskett - Carla GarrattENG
25.Ranno Aigro - Carmen KreininEST
25.Kaspar Matas - Lisa Marie ValiEST
27.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN
28.Valentin Oliver Loftsson - Tinna Björk GunnarsdottirISL
29.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFIN
29.Aleksandrs Kozlovskis - Ksenija LuckoLAT
31.Kentaro Takei - Miwa KumakiJPN
32.Emil Hallberg - Miira-Liisa VehviläinenFIN
32.Stefan Velberg - Greta KorjuEST
34.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFIN
35.Roope Antila - Emilia MurtoFIN
35.Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja SchacharSWE
35.Adil Ormanaliev - Violetta PosmtenayaRUS
38.Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSRB
38.Maxim Rekhtin - Zarina ShamsutdinovaKAZ
38.Miko Sirolinna - Marjut SoininenFIN
41.Jori Kansa - Liisa SetalaFIN
41.Itay Rahimi - Ella GorodinskyISR
41.Robert Virenius - Lumi RautakorpiFIN
44.Santeri Tammilehto - Jenna MönkkönenFIN
45.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRUS
45.Markus Leinonen - Sini LeinonenFIN
45.Jussi Pakonen - Anniia KoivuniemiFIN
45.Johannes Saaristo - Camilla JussilaFIN
49.Alex Pritchard - Chloe HewittENG
49.Jesper Rauhala - Mila NikantoFIN
51.Adrian Marcato - Nina DjordjevichAUS
52.Konrad Kulec - Anna KuszajUSA
53.Andri-Fannar Petursson - Helga Sigrun HermannsdottirISL
53.Joonas Sadinmaa - Mirva KemppainenFIN
53.Tuomas Sirén - Viola RautakorpiFIN
56.Jyri Hoffren - Jenny CastrenFIN
56.Ilari Kauppinen - Mirella JalonenFIN
56.Juho Ramakko - Milja Annele VainikkaFIN
59.Matti Kaksonen - Junia HeikkiläFIN
59.Juho Leppanen - Jenna KesonenFIN
61.Markus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFIN
62.Benjamin Lindstroem - Esteri TalvioFIN
63.Kai Helin - Nina MononenFIN
64.Kristoffer Makinen - Julia Keranen
65.Scott Gold - Ellen GoldFIN
65.Tero Laaksonen - Oona MalkaFIN
67.Vadim Marks - Mariya PetrovaFIN
67.Riku Niemi - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFIN